2015-07-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 315.04  CZKozakov Kotfin, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Jamróz 104.67  PLCiecień Przysieki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Kozlowski 88.20  GBLiddington West Sussex, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
4 Henryk Zjawin 79.55  CZKozakov Broumov, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
5 Wacław Warda 63.66  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
6 Przemysław Czerwiński 63.11  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
7 Bieri 62.51  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) U Cross M przeglądaj
8 kemoT 60.96  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
9 Robert Ignasiak 60.95  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Schiffner 60.91  MKKrushevo Chepigovo, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 2 S przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Żelisko
60.74  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Wiśniowski
60.71  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
13 Waldemar Janiszewski 60.60  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen L przeglądaj
14 kszyh 60.39  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) Lotus L przeglądaj
15 Wojciech Kocot
60.24  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
16 Adam Zaleski 60.22  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
17 Dawid Król 60.21  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta L przeglądaj
18 Dominika Kasieczko 59.93  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 59.92  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
20 Sławomir Żydek 59.90  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
21 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.47  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
22 Janusz Wojtyniak 57.61  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Artik L przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 56.78  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Styrczula 56.65  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
25 Jarosław Samulak 56.08  MKKrushevo Novoselani, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Janikowski 55.50  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Rogowski 54.07  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
28 Agata Kowalska 54.01  MKKrushevo Pashino Ruvci, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Smaga 53.99  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Carrera S przeglądaj
30 radosław orłowski 53.63  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Anna Zezula 53.31  MKKrushevo Sheleverci, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
32 Krzycha
52.71  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
33 Jan Matoga 50.92  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
34 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 43.96  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
35 Tomasz Nowak 41.72  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
36 Slawek Butryn 40.25  MKKrushevo Slavej, Macedonia (BJRM) U sport S przeglądaj
37 Sławek Gut 40.12  MKKrushevo Kanatlarci, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 28 przeglądaj
38 Darek Klimas 38.94  MKKrushevo Dolneni, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
39 Robert Wincencik
38.77  MKKrushevo Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
40 JACEK PAŁKA 37.99  PLCiecień Wytrzyszczka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
41 Michal Radzicki 37.52  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Pawłowski 34.79  PLCiecień Żbikowice, Polska Buzz z4 S przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Wierzba 31.63  PLCiecień Jaworzna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
44 Mariusz Strzelczyk 27.64  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Magdalena Brzezińska 26.55  MKKrushevo Novo Lagovo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
46 Szymon Struś 22.09  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
47 Kasia Wołek 21.52  MKKrushevo Slavej, Macedonia (BJRM) Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
48 GRZERO 20.68  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
49 Dorota Borucka 20.61  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
50 Artur Leskiewicz 15.90  GBCombe Gibbet Andover, Wielka Brytania Alpha 4 25 przeglądaj
51 Robert Mróz 14.24  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
52 Manuela Warzybok
14.07  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Martyna 9.10  CZKozakov Veselá, Czechy Lotus L przeglądaj
54 Murzyn Roman 8.70  PLCiecień Stróża, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
55 Rafał Niesler 6.91  FRPonnay Talloires, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
56 Marcin Wilczak 6.41  GBMayobridge Hilltown, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
57 Marcin Makuch 4.91  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 3 M przeglądaj
58 Pawel Wrobel 4.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Pioneer M przeglądaj
59 GRZERO 4.26  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
60 Piotr Świderski 4.14  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
61 Jacek Hajduk 4.05  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
62 Marcin Wilczak 3.03  GBSlieve Gullion Killeavy, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
63 Daniel Cholewa 2.95  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
64 Artur Sznicer 2.27  GBAbington Biggar, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
65 Marcin Kafel 2.23  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
66 Artur Sznicer 1.95  GBAbington Biggar, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
67 Artur Sznicer 1.88  GBAbington Biggar, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj