2020-08-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 323.88  PLBorowa Rozalin, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Marek Bader 103.86  CZKozakov Nowa Wieś Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
3 tadeusz szmigiel 86.11  PLBorowa Powiat wieluński, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Martyna 79.59  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Xchord ML przeglądaj
5 Artur Szczerbiak 67.55  PLWodzisław Śląski Pszów, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
6 Wojtek Majewski 67.45  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Obloza 67.33  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
8 Laguna 58.85  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 54.78  PLCzermna Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 Rafał Samsonowicz 46.98  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
11 Adrian Orłowski 40.87  SIKobala Most na Soči, Słowenia Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
12 Krzycha
40.52  SIKobala Most na Soči, Słowenia Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
13 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
37.88  SIKobala Most na Soči, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
14 Dominik Kapica
36.44  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ace XS przeglądaj
15 Wojciech Kocot
34.24  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
16 Waldemar Janiszewski 33.96  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
17 Art 33.32  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
18 Przemysław Czerwiński 33.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
19 Przemek Tabisz 32.12  PLBorowa Namysłów, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
20 Joanna Kocot
31.82  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
21 Marek Dmochowski 30.55  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
22 An 30.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
23 Tomasz Mariański 30.24  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Hali 29.45  PLCzermna Nowa Ruda, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
25 Slavo Mir 27.02  PL Oleśnica Spalice, Polska Ion 6 M przeglądaj
26 Natalia Wróblewska 26.92  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epic S przeglądaj
27 Jacek Zakrzewski 24.39  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Janik 21.88  PLMokre Mokre, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Szumowski 21.47  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
30 Dawid Olszowy 20.54  CZJavorovy Goleszów, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
31 hydraulik 19.16  AUBlackheath Kanimbla, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
32 Bogdan 18.11  PLCzermna Ratno Dolne, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
33 OlafD 17.38  ITBassano Savi, Włochy Iota 2 21 przeglądaj
34 Michał Pawłowski 15.22  PLCzermna Martínkovice, Czechy Tenor M przeglądaj
35 Piotr Zawadzki 13.46  CZJavorovy Bystřice, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Skalski 12.17  ITPieve D'alpago Ponte Nelle Alpi, Włochy Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Muszyński 11.44  PLCzermna Machov, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
38 Andrzej Zieliński 9.57  PLCiecień Przenosza, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
39 Adriana Wandzel 9.08  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia BGD BASE M przeglądaj
40 Daniel Cholewa 8.99  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
41 Adam Kubiczek 8.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rise 2 M przeglądaj
42 Marek Furman 8.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
43 Rafał Nocoń 8.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
44 Paweł Matusiak 8.05  PLPod Gaikami Kozy, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
45 OlafD 7.42  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 21 przeglądaj
46 Marek Furman 7.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
47 Ryszard Jakiel 7.03  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Pawłowski 6.86  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
49 Robert Dadak 5.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
50 Rafał Nocoń 5.72  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
51 Michał 5.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.43  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
53 Robert Dadak 5.17  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
54 Marek Oniszko 4.84  NOSolfjellstua Rykkinn, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
55 Patrycja SA 4.82  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
56 Michał Jantas 4.70  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
57 Paweł Myszak 4.47  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
58 Bogdan Kozłowski 4.40  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
59 Bogdan Kozłowski 4.38  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
60 Bogdan Kozłowski 4.12  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
61 eltomek 3.81  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Wieliczka, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
62 Marcin Kosior 3.72  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
63 Jarosław Warzecha 3.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
64 Michał 3.44  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L przeglądaj
65 Michal Radzicki 3.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
66 Sławomir Suchy 3.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
67 Sławomir Suchy 3.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
68 Andrzej 3.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
69 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.96  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
70 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.59  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
71 Wojciech Głowacki 2.58  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
72 Kamil Szkutnik 2.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
73 Paweł Myszak 2.48  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
74 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.32  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
75 Anna Mołdach 2.23  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
76 Patrycja SA 2.22  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
77 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.00  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
78 Anna Mołdach 1.80  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
79 Adam Sienkiewicz 1.41  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
80 Marcinos 1.10  ROȘiria Comuna Șiria, Rumunia Hook 4 25 przeglądaj