2021-07-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Rafal Obora 174.99  IEMount Leinster County Leitrim, Irlandia Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
2 Michał Gierlach 104.50  ITTizzano Val Parma Tizzano Val Parma, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
3 Anna Zezula 97.16  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Swift 5 S przeglądaj
4 Marcin Ślęzak 91.74  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
5 Jacek Zakrzewski 90.82  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
6 Gergo 85.53  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
7 Daria Nowicka 56.66  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
8 Marcin Ząbek 28.13  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia BGD BASE M przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 26.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 Mirek Olkowicz 25.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Lukasz Krol 22.27  NOÅlgård Ålgård, Norwegia Addict 2 L przeglądaj
12 Michal G 19.93  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
13 Leszek Szymański 19.84  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
14 Marcin Białobłocki 19.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Piotr Gliniak 14.99  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Śliż 14.85  PLMała Czantoria Bładnice Górne, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
17 Andrzej Kołodziejski 13.36  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
18 Ryszard Jakiel 13.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
19 Kazimierz Anielak 13.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
20 Urszula Chodorow 12.82  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Żywiczyński 11.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
22 Milena Graf 9.92  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Matuszyk 9.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
24 Seba 9.30  PLMała Czantoria Goleszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
25 Piotr Szymański 8.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
26 Marek Furman 7.70  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 7.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 4 M przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Matuszyk 7.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Matuszyk 7.14  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Koziej 6.47  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
31 Miro 5.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Szewc 4.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
33 Łukasz Janda 4.53  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
34 RomekS 4.42  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
35 Wojciech Dziedzic 4.37  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Szewc 4.07  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
37 Łukasz Stolcman 3.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
38 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
39 Leszek 2.79  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
40 Kamil 2.56  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
41 Marek Furman 2.23  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
42 Kamil 2.15  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
43 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
44 Jakub Smoleń 1.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj