2021-07-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 274.32  PLRudniki zamojski, Polska Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
2 Kuba Sto 234.76  PLRudniki Janów Lubelski, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Ireneusz Janik 228.59  PLMiejsce Bodzentyn, Polska Zeolite GT ML przeglądaj
4 Maciej Krzesiński 227.70  PLMiejsce Bodzentyn, Polska Zeolite GT ML przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Martyna 122.24  CZKozakov Niedźwiednik, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
6 Adam Grzech
115.68  PLBorowa Trębaczew, Polska Aspen 2 20 przeglądaj
7 Michal G 113.36  PLBorowa Konopnica, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Goraj 106.85  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
9 Walter Wojciechowski 99.36  PLRudniki Zagrody, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
10 MaQ 77.97  PLBorowa Powiat wieruszowski, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
11 Wojciech Galica 69.00  PLCiecień Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
12 Michał Skrzypczak 61.82  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Xi 27 przeglądaj
13 Jakub Stępczyński 61.51  PL Pińczów staszowski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
14 Piotr Staszak 58.44  PLŻar Skomielna Biała, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
15 Piotr Staszak 58.43  PLŻar Skomielna Biała, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
16 Laguna 57.54  PLBorowa Powiat kępiński, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
17 Jacek Zakrzewski 54.21  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
18 Piotr Karolak 48.25  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Allegro M przeglądaj
19 Szymon Kuhnert 45.32  PLJaworzynka Bystra, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
20 Rafał- RALF 45.25  PLJaworzynka Bystra Podhalańska, Polska Mantra M7 XL przeglądaj
21 Gergo 39.25  SILijak Hruševje, Słowenia Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
22 Piotr Gliniak 32.85  ITValdaora Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Arak M przeglądaj
23 Darek Klimas 30.96  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Eden 6 24 przeglądaj
24 Anna Zezula 30.76  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona del Friuli, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
25 Wojciech Kafel 30.73  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
26 AnT
26.72  ITValdaora Toblach, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
27 Marek Dmochowski 25.23  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Trasaghis, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
28 Dawid Krajewski 23.99  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Ostropolski 21.16  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
30 Baśka 19.30  ITValdaora Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
31 Paweł Szczepanek 18.56  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
32 Marcin Hańderek 16.94  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
33 AnT
16.63  ITPlata Perca, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
34 Bartłomiej Borek 15.16  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Explorer M przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Antosz 14.89  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
36 NEWRO 10.91  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
37 Michał Jantas 10.69  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
38 Arkadiusz Antosz 10.28  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Zieliński 10.18  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
40 Wojciech Dziedzic 9.00  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
41 Paweł Szczepanek 8.66  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
42 Michał Pahl 8.49  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
43 Marek Cichoń 8.37  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Wierzba 8.35  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
45 Justyna Cichoń 8.24  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Punk S przeglądaj
46 Urszula Rzepecka 8.13  ITValdaora Riscone, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
47 Bartłomiej Galanty 8.06  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Wierzba 7.59  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
49 Laguna 6.51  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
50 Łukasz Olszewski 6.42  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
51 Piotr Gliniak 6.42  ITPlata Falzes, Włochy Arak M przeglądaj
52 Paweł Bielański 6.11  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
53 Adam Mucha 5.77  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
54 Urszula Rzepecka 4.65  ITPlata Falzes, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
55 Arkadiusz Antosz 4.61  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
56 Kaśka G. 4.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Śliż 4.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
58 Michał Jantas 4.18  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
59 Baśka 3.95  ITPlata Falzes, Włochy Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
60 Kaśka G. 3.86  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
61 Seba 3.74  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
62 Marek Furman 3.53  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
63 Leonia Zając 3.35  ITLanghirano Berzola, Włochy Beat S przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.24  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
65 Adam Mucha 3.00  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
66 Julek Matras 2.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.21  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
68 Jeż Leszek 1.92  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
69 Leonia Zając 1.83  ITLanghirano Quinzano, Włochy Beat S przeglądaj
70 Jerzy Krajewski 1.81  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
71 MaQ 1.58  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
72 Miro 1.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Punk M przeglądaj