2018-05-28

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Święty 150.34  PLBorsk kołobrzeski, Polska Nexus S view
2 Jakub Kwiatkowski 138.10  PLBorsk koszaliński, Polska Trango X-Race L view
3 Piotr Lemańczyk 116.79  PLBorsk Ustka, Polska Chili 3 M view
4 Przemysław Potocki
107.75  PLBorsk słupski, Polska Queen 2 MS view
5 Krzycha
103.62  PLBorsk Ustka, Polska King L view
6 Roman Augustynowicz 91.91  PLBorsk sławieński, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
7 Andrzej Zając 57.31  PLSkrzętla Łętownia, Polska Coden Pro 20 view
8 Mateusz Siatka 39.70  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Alpina 2 L view
9 Andrzej Trebenda 39.43  RSРасински округ Брзеће, Serbia TRITON 2 S view
10 Jacek Krzyżanowski 30.41  ROClopotiva Densuș, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 view
11 Rafał Reinert
23.44  AMAghveran Kotayk Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 view
12 Robert Skalski 23.32  ROClopotiva Densuș, Rumunia Queen L view
13 Michał Dudziński 22.08  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia King S view
14 WojtasFX 21.38  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Knight L view
15 Jacek Szost 21.35  SKKohut Červenica pri Sabinove, Słowacja Mentor 4 S view
16 Marek Furman 21.13  RSРасински округ Velika Grabovnica, Serbia Aspen 4 26 view
17 Heniek Marian 20.08  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M view
18 Rafał Kubica 19.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mystic 3 M view
19 Rafał Reinert
19.16  AMKotayk Province Aragatsotn Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 view
20 Dariusz Mordarski 19.12  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Cure L view
21 Bartłomiej Galanty 18.30  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Mantra 3 S view
22 Krzysztof Mazur 17.58  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
23 Dominik Kapica
17.18  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Rook 2 ML view
24 Wojciech Kocot
16.05  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Optic 26 view
25 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 16.01  ROClopotiva Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Rook 2 L view
26 Jan Struś 15.92  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Mentor 3 M view
27 Mariusz Cybiak 15.52  PLGrzmiąca Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mentor 4 M view
28 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 15.10  PLGrzmiąca wałbrzyski, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
29 Marcin Białobłocki 11.99  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Carrera M view
30 Grzegorz Wierzba 11.47  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
31 Marcin Szczęsny 10.56  PL Nowe świecki, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
32 Joanna Kocot
10.48  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Explorer XS view
33 Robert Grubba
10.04  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Atlas M view
34 Jacek Streich 9.66  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
35 Marcin Białobłocki 9.45  PLGrzmiąca wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera M view
36 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 9.32  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Iota 26 view
37 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 9.12  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
38 Jeż Leszek 9.11  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 view
39 Wojciech Fornalik 6.71  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz Z Ml view
40 Tomasz Halka 5.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
41 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 5.83  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
42 Marek Pokrzyk 5.81  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Iota 2 27 view
43 Maciej Banasik 5.50  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L view
44 Wojtek Gierlotka 5.38  TW明利村 Fenglin Township, Tajwan Atmus One S view
45 Bartłomiej Borek 4.86  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Koyot 28 view
46 Jarek Buława 4.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Atis 2 M view
47 Ryszard Tajl 4.26  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska VOLT SM view
48 Grzegorz Pelikan 4.16  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Vega 5 M view
49 Tomasz Halka 4.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
50 Joanna Reinert 4.03  AMAghveran Buzhakan, Armenia Epsilon 8 23 view
51 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.95  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Arcus 5 24 view
52 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.75  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cyber 4 M view
53 Bartłomiej Borek 3.72  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Koyot 28 view
54 SKIBA 3.56  PLBloczek Strzelce Dolne, Polska Mentor 4 S view
55 Seba 3.49  PLBloczek Strzelce Dolne, Polska Chili 3 M view
56 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.38  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cyber 4 M view
57 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.25  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cyber 4 M view
58 Jacek Szost 2.82  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 4 S view
59 Marcin Szczęsny 2.68  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
60 Krzysztof Matuszyk 2.34  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Atlas L view
61 SKIBA 2.18  PLBloczek Strzelce Dolne, Polska Mentor 4 S view
62 Wojciech Galica 2.03  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Summit XC4 M view
63 Marcin Szczęsny 2.00  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
64 Krzysztof Syrek 1.79  GBPontlottyn Bargoed, Wielka Brytania Optic 2 26 view
65 Marcin Szczęsny 0.82  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
66 SKIBA 0.52  PLBloczek Strzelce Dolne, Polska Mentor 4 S view