2018-06-19

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Szczypkowski 63.11  PLFajsławice Mołodiatycze, Polska Hook 4 27 view
2 Łukasz Janda 49.60  PLSkrzyczne Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Blacklight L view
3 Waldemar Janiszewski 45.68  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Cure L view
4 Maciej Perz 44.26  ITGandino Cerete Basso, Włochy Mantra 6 MS view
5 Nawrocki Michał 41.88  PLFajsławice Wojsławice, Polska Mentor 2 M view
6 Mateusz Petrów 36.62  ITGandino Castione della Presolana, Włochy Ikuma 27 view
7 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 34.53  ITGandino Clusone, Włochy Cure L view
8 Konrad Konaszewski 29.45  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 L view
9 Marcin Chorzępa 26.63  ITGandino Castione della Presolana, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
10 Marek Dmochowski 25.66  PLFajsławice Małochwiej Duży, Polska Hook 3 23 view
11 Baśka 19.44  PLCiecień Rdzawa, Polska Atlas S view
12 Grzegorz Wierzba 17.59  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
13 Robert Wincencik
17.23  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
14 Andrzej Koziej 17.03  CZJavorovy Hrádek, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
15 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 15.33  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
16 Witold Aksamit 15.31  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Buzz Z3 Ml view
17 Seba 14.89  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
18 Monika Dudkiewicz 13.98  PLFajsławice Stężyca-Kolonia, Polska Epsilon 7 23 view
19 Witold 12.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 MS view
20 Artur Śliwa 11.92  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
21 Tomasz Fortuna 10.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 5 M view
22 Krzysztof Siwek 10.78  ITGandino Gandino, Włochy Delta 2 L view
23 Mateusz Petrów 10.57  ITGandino Gandino, Włochy Ikuma 27 view
24 Marek Furman 10.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
25 Ryszard Zdęba 9.78  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Idrsko, Słowenia Mistral 7 L view
26 Marcin Kawula 9.70  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia BGD BASE ML view
27 Piotr Nowakowski 9.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Cross L view
28 Wojciech Galica 9.13  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 M view
29 Anna Bysiecka 9.04  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S view
30 Marcin Chorzępa 8.44  ITGandino Gandino, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
31 Maciek Kliś 8.43  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Rook 2 MS view
32 karol 8.23  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nyos RS L view
33 Alicja Siermantowska 8.22  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Mentor 2 Xs view
34 Ryszard Zdęba 8.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 L view
35 Artur Szczerbiak 7.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Duett M view
36 Maciek Kliś 7.56  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Rook 2 MS view
37 karol 7.39  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Mlinsko, Słowenia Nyos RS L view
38 Baczek 7.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure L view
39 Seba 7.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
40 Waldemar Laskowski 6.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 view
41 Marcin Kawula 6.47  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Idrsko, Słowenia BGD BASE ML view
42 Witold 6.41  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Mlinsko, Słowenia Rook 2 MS view
43 Tomek Zmarzły 5.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 view
44 Alicja Siermantowska 4.90  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Mentor 2 Xs view
45 Anna Bysiecka 4.85  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Idrsko, Słowenia Pioneer S view
46 Piotr Zawadzki 4.57  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 view
47 Tomek Zmarzły 4.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 view
48 dawid kopiczko 3.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view
49 speedstop 3.61  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
50 Marek Furman 3.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
51 Tomasz Halka 3.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
52 dawid kopiczko 2.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view