2018-06-01

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dawid Król 118.24  PL Mieroszów Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska King M view
2 Michał Gierlach 113.86  ITPoggio Bustone Lecce Nei Marsi, Włochy Enzo 3 M view
3 Tomek Krupski 102.71  PL Mieroszów Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Cure ML view
4 Marcin Białobłocki 100.25  CZCerna Hora Rokitki, Polska Carrera M view
5 Krzysztof Dudziński 94.69  PLNowy Targ Nowy Targ, Polska Notos 6 L view
6 Marek Miłowski 77.09  CZCerna Hora Bolesławiec, Polska Delta 3 ML view
7 Mateusz Gajczewski 71.01  ATEmberger Alm Obergottesfeld, Austria Chili 3 S view
8 Konrad Dwojak 58.31  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Blacklight S/M view
9 Adam Miszczak 35.94  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Elan 24 view
10 Marcin Szczęsny 31.61  PLPiła Wołowe Lasy, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
11 Tomasz Halka 26.10  PLŻar Czechowice-Dziedzice, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
12 Andrzej Brzozowski 24.22  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 view
13 Jeż Leszek 23.31  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 view
14 Wojtek Bykowski 20.89  PLBorsk Czyste, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
15 Krzysztof Orłowski 18.40  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Trango X-Race L view
16 Zbyszek B 17.71  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
17 Przemek Jakubczyk 17.70  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Nova Ion 3 S view
18 Monika Makowska 17.42  PLBorsk Konarzyny, Polska Delta 3 S view
19 Ryszard Jakiel 16.84  PLBorsk Dziemiany, Polska Delta 2 ML view
20 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 16.40  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas L view
21 Wojciech Chomicz 16.19  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Hook 3 25 view
22 Alicja Fornalik 15.75  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Arcus 5 22 view
23 Marek Dmochowski 12.95  ITBassano Zucchelli, Włochy Hook 3 23 view
24 Marek Pokrzyk 11.58  FREntrevernes Doussard, Francja Iota 2 27 view
25 Wojciech Fornalik 10.89  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Buzz Z Ml view
26 Robert Grubba
10.48  ESCabo de Santa Pola Santa Pola, Hiszpania Atlas M view
27 Janusz Sobczak 10.17  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rush 2 M view
28 Piotr Szymański 9.25  SILijak , Słowenia Pioneer L view
29 Maciej Banasik 8.37  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L view
30 Paweł Bielański 8.30  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 2 M view
31 Grzegorz Pelikan 8.03  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Vega 5 M view
32 Michał Dudziński 7.56  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia King S view
33 Wojciech Kocot
6.81  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Optic 26 view
34 Piotr Szymański 5.82  SILijak , Słowenia Pioneer L view
35 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.65  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
36 Joanna Kocot
5.63  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Explorer XS view
37 Robert Skalski 4.51  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Queen L view
38 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 4.51  CHLauterbrunnen Stechelberg, Szwajcaria Iota 2 25 view
39 Ryszard Froń 4.15  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
40 Mateusz Wasilewski 4.02  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
41 Dominik Kapica
3.81  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Rook 2 ML view
42 Michał Szyc 3.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 2 25 view
43 Ryszard Froń 2.97  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
44 Adam Miszczak 2.95  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Elan 24 view
45 Jacek Streich 2.54  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
46 Łukasz Soboń 2.15  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Golden 3 26 view
47 Bucz 2.08  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Sprint Xs view
48 Szymon Struś 1.79  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 S view
49 Wojciech Galica 1.54  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Summit XC4 M view
50 Daniel Rozmus 1.28  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M view
51 Tomek Zmarzły 1.24  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Sigma 9 27 view
52 Łukasz Soboń 1.24  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Golden 3 26 view
53 Paweł Myszak 1.19  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M view
54 Wojciech Galica 0.90  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Summit XC4 M view
55 Jacek Streich 0.71  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view