2018-09-05

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 68.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
2 Magdalena Pawlak 67.37  FRPonnay Francin, Francja Ikuma 21 view
3 Maciej Szczypkowski 54.79  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Hook 4 27 view
4 Marcin Gorayski 44.95  PLWolowa Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Venus M view
5 Regina Kosek 39.72  FRPonnay La Motte-en-Bauges, Francja Mentor 4 XS view
6 Marcin Białobłocki 36.63  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Carrera M view
7 Zbyszek Deka 33.80  PLWolowa Góra jeleniogórski, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
8 Waldemar Janiszewski 25.65  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Lynx ML view
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 24.03  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
10 Michał Szmyt 21.60  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 view
11 Dariusz Mordarski 18.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure L view
12 Piotr Karolak 18.08  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Duingt, Francja Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
13 Krzysztof Orłowski 17.89  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race L view
14 Mariusz Dawidczyk 16.27  PLJastrzębia Góra pucki, Polska Buzz Z3 L view
15 Andrzej Olechowicz 15.91  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Mentor 2 S view
16 Bogdan Leja 15.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L view
17 Piotr Jóźwiak 15.31  FRPonnay Lathuile, Francja Nevada 28 view
18 SKIBA 14.69  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Mentor 4 S view
19 Jakub Socha 14.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
20 Drow 12.60  SIVogel Ukanc, Słowenia Tequila 5 S view
21 Mariusz Dawidczyk 12.45  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Buzz Z3 L view
22 Tomasz Zieliński 11.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 view
23 Krzysiek Telus 10.81  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Cumeo S view
24 Marcin Gorayski 9.80  PLJelenia Góra Piechowice, Polska Venus M view
25 Otek 9.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 MS view
26 Dariusz Mordarski 9.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Cure L view
27 Otek 8.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Rush 4 MS view
28 Mirosław Łuczak 8.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Factor 23 view
29 Tomasz Zieliński 8.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 view
30 Jacek Antecki 7.90  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Golden 4 26 view
31 Pawel Szemla 7.48  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Alpha 5 26 view
32 Marian Szampera 7.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Addict 2 L view
33 Ryszard Jakiel 7.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML view
34 Krzysztof Matuszyk 6.84  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Atlas L view
35 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 6.82  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 view
36 Piotr Karolak 5.39  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
37 Mostek 5.25  BRFlorianopolis Florianopolis, Brazylia Queen 2 MS view
38 Adrian Pedrycz 5.13  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Cure M view
39 Andrzej Olechowicz 4.79  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Mentor 2 S view
40 Krzysztof Orłowski 4.09  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race L view
41 Adrian Pedrycz 3.33  PLKrajno-Zagórze Bęczków, Polska Cure M view
42 Konrad Wybult 2.94  ITLetojanni Letojanni, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 view
43 Konrad Wybult 2.37  ITLetojanni Letojanni, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 view
44 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.29  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Wasp S view
45 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.11  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Atlas L view