2018-08-15

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Chrząszcz 77.08  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M view
2 Waldemar Janiszewski 75.27  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Lynx ML view
3 Piotr Góźdź 74.95  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Colt 31 view
4 Maro
74.68  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Meru L view
5 Przemysław Czerwiński 74.56  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L view
6 Przemysław Potocki
74.45  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS view
7 WojtasFX 73.97  BGSopot Gorna mahala, Bułgaria Knight L view
8 Pawel Bedynski 73.92  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M view
9 Krzysztof Schmidt 73.66  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L view
10 Igor Popik 73.28  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M view
11 Dominik Kapica
73.01  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML view
12 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
72.91  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Cure M view
13 Maciej Pigulski 72.66  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 view
14 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 72.64  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL view
15 Michał Zawadzki 72.54  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 view
16 Michal Radzicki 71.96  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Cure ML view
17 Jan Rentowski
71.21  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L view
18 Krzysztof Smaga 71.15  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Carrera S view
19 Krzycha
71.05  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Lotus XL view
20 Robert Szczur 71.04  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 view
21 Rafal Cypcar
70.96  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 view
22 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 70.84  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Enzo 2 L view
23 marek mastalerz 70.60  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Delta 2 MS view
24 Mateusz Styrczula 70.24  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 view
25 Michał Dudziński 65.02  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria King S view
26 Jakub Socha 64.08  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS view
27 Rafał Reinert
62.87  BGSopot Chelopech, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 view
28 WojtasFX 62.24  BGSopot Karlievo, Bułgaria Knight L view
29 Magdalena Pawlak 62.06  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 view
30 Adam Cee 61.17  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria Queen M view
31 Joanna Kocot
57.53  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria Explorer XS view
32 Rafał Samsonowicz 57.05  BGSopot Anton, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S view
33 Marcin Bortkiewicz
52.91  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 view
34 Magdalena Brzezińska 41.92  BGSopot Anton, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS view
35 Robert Skalski 39.39  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Queen L view
36 Dominika Kasieczko 38.42  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria ZENO S view
37 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 35.59  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML view
38 Grzegorz Pelikan 34.75  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Vega 5 M view
39 Mariusz Strzelczyk 33.55  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M view
40 Krzysztof Żelisko
33.51  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML view
41 Jakub Kwiatkowski 32.87  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L view
42 Mateusz Gajczewski 29.25  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS view
43 Marek Bader 28.18  CZHodkovice Košťálov, Czechy Rush 4 L view
44 Piotr Kośmider 26.34  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Sigma 10 23 view
45 Anna Zezula 26.06  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS view
46 Piotr Malaca 25.79  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Mentor 3 L view
47 Marek Murmyło 24.13  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 8 29 view
48 Wojciech Kocot
23.76  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
49 Przemek Jakubczyk 21.49  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S view
50 Maciej Bąk 20.83  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy CHILI 4 S view
51 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
19.79  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 view
52 Szymon 18.48  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 view
53 Konrad Wybult 17.84  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Pawn M view
54 Michał Marzec 16.98  FRAndon Gréolières, Francja Base Light ML view
55 Robert Skalski 16.74  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen L view
56 Ryszard Ceglarek 15.78  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Tequila 4 M view
57 Jacek Zakrzewski 15.71  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 view
58 Marcin Siekierski 15.40  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Iota 28 view
59 Jarosław Warzecha 15.21  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
60 rav 15.19  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 view
61 Mirek Olkowicz 14.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
62 Paweł Maczel 13.40  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 6 28 view
63 Michał Skrzypczak 11.03  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Ellus 3 L view
64 Marcin 10.32  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Atlas L view
65 Bogdan Kozłowski 7.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 view
66 Waldemar Wójcik 7.68  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Rise 3 S view
67 Marek Furman 7.51  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 view
68 Szymon 7.47  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 view
69 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
7.39  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 view
70 Piotr Malaca 7.39  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Mentor 3 L view
71 Paweł Mergist 7.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 M view
72 Igor Byrski 7.07  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S view
73 Paweł Maczel 6.85  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 6 28 view
74 Igor Byrski 6.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S view
75 Mirek Olkowicz 6.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
76 Ryszard Ceglarek 6.72  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Tequila 4 M view
77 Marek Murmyło 6.54  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 8 29 view
78 Tomasz Halka 6.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 7 XS view
79 ko-mar 58 5.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Rush 3 S view
80 Seba 5.96  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Chili 3 M view
81 Wojciech Kocot
5.88  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
82 Jakub Rybka 5.87  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M view
83 Bartłomiej Borek 5.78  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas M view
84 Piotr Kośmider 5.77  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Sigma 10 23 view
85 Zofia Radzicka 5.55  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria BGD BASE S view
86 Maciej Bąk 5.51  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy CHILI 4 S view
87 Tomasz Zieliński 4.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 view
88 Dawid Olszowy 4.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S view
89 Daria Nowicka 4.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XXS view
90 Seba 4.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
91 Michal Grabos 4.27  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L view
92 Michał Kamiński 4.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nevada 2012 28 view
93 Piotr Jasinski 3.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
94 Michał Skalniak 3.77  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
95 Marcin Kawula 3.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE ML view
96 Stanisław Sokołowski 3.49  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Optic 28 view
97 Marek Borkowski 3.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L view
98 Paweł Mergist 3.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 M view
99 Kuchta Jarosław 3.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 view
100 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
101 Mariusz Kozłowski 2.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
102 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
103 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
104 Piotr Gorczyca 1.91  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L view
105 Tomasz Halka 1.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 7 XS view
106 Piotr Gorczyca 1.89  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L view
107 falconwro 1.63  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Tequila 3 L view
108 falconwro 1.58  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Tequila 3 L view
109 Wojciech Dreszler 0.39  PLParski Parski, Polska Infinity M view