2018-08-13

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 119.91  PL Mieroszów brzeski, Polska Carrera M view
2 Dawid Król 93.08  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria King M view
3 Waldemar Janiszewski 92.98  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Lynx ML view
4 Michał Zawadzki 92.30  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 view
5 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 92.26  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 2 L view
6 Jacek Krzyżanowski 91.86  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 view
7 Krzysztof Schmidt 91.66  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L view
8 marek mastalerz 91.64  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Delta 2 MS view
9 Piotr Kośmider 91.55  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 view
10 Mateusz Styrczula 91.53  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 view
11 Piotr Malaca 91.50  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Mentor 3 L view
12 Michal Radzicki 91.46  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Cure ML view
13 Maciej Pigulski 91.45  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 view
14 Niziolek Robert 91.38  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Delta 3 MS view
15 Jakub Kwiatkowski 91.32  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L view
16 Igor Popik 91.26  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M view
17 Adam Cee 91.22  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen M view
18 Michał Dudziński 91.08  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria King S view
19 Rafal Cypcar
90.95  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 view
20 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
90.89  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Cure M view
21 Tomasz Janikowski 90.82  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L view
22 Dominik Kapica
90.77  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML view
23 Krzysztof Żelisko
90.63  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML view
24 Dominika Kasieczko 90.27  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria ZENO S view
25 Marcin Bortkiewicz
89.56  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 view
26 Przemysław Czerwiński 89.42  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L view
27 Adam Grzech
89.30  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML view
28 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 87.94  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL view
29 Paweł Chrząszcz 78.69  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M view
30 Przemysław Potocki
77.08  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS view
31 Rafał Reinert
76.16  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 view
32 Mateusz Gajczewski 75.77  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS view
33 Magdalena Pawlak 75.49  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 view
34 Mariusz Strzelczyk 72.87  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M view
35 Pawel Bedynski 72.80  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M view
36 Michał Janowski 72.69  BGSopot Hisarya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 view
37 Joanna Kocot
72.52  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Explorer XS view
38 WojtasFX 70.61  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Knight L view
39 Janusz Wojtyniak 70.45  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Cure L view
40 Robert Szczur 69.01  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 view
41 Jakub Socha 68.82  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS view
42 Agata Kowalska 68.53  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Rook 2 S view
43 Robert Skalski 66.17  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen L view
44 Marek Miłowski 64.36  PL Mieroszów Łagiewniki, Polska Delta 3 ML view
45 Jacek Ślusarczyk 63.74  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Chili 3 M view
46 Anna Zezula 61.77  BGSopot Kalofer, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS view
47 Piotr Góźdź 59.95  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria Colt 31 view
48 Bartek Kądziołka 58.62  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Colt 2 25 view
49 Jacek Zakrzewski 53.80  BGSopot Osetenovo, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 view
50 Marek Furman 51.23  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 view
51 Maciej Perz 49.17  PLPodobin nowosądecki, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
52 Krzysztof Smaga 44.36  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Carrera S view
53 Waldemar Wójcik 39.77  BGSopot Stara Zagora, Bułgaria Rise 3 S view
54 Zofia Radzicka 36.95  BGSopot Manolovo, Bułgaria BGD BASE S view
55 Damian suski 34.70  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M view
56 Wojciech Kocot
33.99  BGSopot Stara Zagora, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
57 Grzegorz Tekień 33.91  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
58 An 33.83  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Tequila 3 Xs view
59 Rafał Samsonowicz 33.37  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S view
60 Magdalena Brzezińska 33.23  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS view
61 Jarosław Osmólski 29.41  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S view
62 Urszula Rzepecka 28.62  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS view
63 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 19.86  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML view
64 Dariusz Żywczak 19.46  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 9 25 view
65 Karol Murawiec 16.08  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 view
66 Tomasz Sermak 14.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
67 Grzegorz Pelikan 13.37  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Vega 5 M view
68 Joanna Reinert 11.81  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Epsilon 8 23 view
69 Daro 9.84  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 view
70 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
9.11  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 view
71 Jakub Rybka 8.84  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Mentor 4 M view
72 Andrzej Januchta 8.41  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L view
73 Mostek 8.09  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Queen 2 MS view
74 Michał Skrzypczak 7.77  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Ellus 3 L view
75 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 7.64  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML view
76 Michal Grabos 7.23  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L view
77 Andrzej Januchta 7.22  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L view
78 Dawid Olszowy 7.16  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sprint 3 S view
79 Urszula Marciniak 6.63  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S view
80 Maciej Januchta 5.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 view
81 marcin minkiewicz 5.64  GBSelby Selby, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 27 view
82 Maciej Bąk 5.09  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia CHILI 4 S view
83 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 4.88  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M view
84 Krzysztof Pedrycz 4.87  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M view
85 Maciej Januchta 4.39  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 view
86 Urszula Rzepecka 4.34  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS view
87 Seba 4.09  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 3 M view
88 Adam Partycki 3.97  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Optic 28 view
89 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.68  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
90 Paweł Maczel 3.53  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 view
91 Karol Murawiec 3.45  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 view
92 Jacek Streich 3.41  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
93 Szymon 3.37  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 view
94 Dariusz Culak 3.37  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M view
95 Marek Murmyło 3.29  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
96 Łukasz Olszewski 3.01  PLGarb Pińczowski Skowronno Dolne, Polska Pluto 2 M view
97 Anna Bysiecka 1.89  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Pioneer S view
98 Łukasz Olszewski 1.20  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Pluto 2 M view
99 Dawid Olszowy 0.43  SIZatolmin Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Sprint 3 S view