2021-08-07

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 180.24  PLPiła Jawty Wielkie, Polska Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
2 Krzycha
139.86  PLPiła Biały Bór, Polska King L przeglądaj
3 Piotr Starczowski 121.14  PLCiecień Dobrzechów, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
4 Marcin Siekierski 112.29  PLPiła Lniano, Polska Chili 5 M przeglądaj
5 Marcin Białobłocki 108.28  PLCzermna Brzeg, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Mirek Olkowicz 103.62  PLCzermna Żłobizna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Rafal Obora 100.48  PLGarb Pińczowski Słupcza, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Martyna 69.85  PL Mieroszów Powiat strzeliński, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
9 Konrad Rogalski 67.08  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
10 Łukasz Prokop 61.93  PLDobrzeń Wielki Sternalice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Dariusz Chrobak 61.09  PLCiecień Siekierczyna, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Hali 60.44  PLCzermna Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
13 Jacek Miłowski 59.05  PL Mieroszów Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
14 Witosław Girjat 56.43  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Brzeszcz 48.75  PLCiecień Charzewice, Polska Sector S przeglądaj
16 Marek Perkowski 48.11  PL Mieroszów Powiat świdnicki, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
17 Slavo Mir 45.39  PL Oleśnica Spalice, Polska Ion 6 M przeglądaj
18 Jarosław Janus 42.48  SKStranik Sól, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
19 Mateusz Kieliszek 40.55  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
20 Monika Mysliwiec 39.53  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
21 Michał Skrzypczak 37.79  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Xi 27 przeglądaj
22 Walter Wojciechowski 36.33  PLRudniki Powiat radomszczański, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
23 Milena Graf 35.11  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Łeba, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
24 Rafał Zagórny 34.56  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
25 Maciej Targoni 34.43  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia BGD BASE M przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Perczak 34.29  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
27 Bartłomiej Borek 33.78  PLCiecień Pisarzowa, Polska Explorer M przeglądaj
28 Krzysiek Telus 33.77  PLDobrzeń Wielki Lasowice Wielkie, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
29 Ryszard Jakiel 32.75  PLCzermna Bożków, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
30 Konrad Rogalski 30.92  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
31 Dawid Krajewski 28.61  PLCiecień Rajbrot, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
32 Marek Miłowski 28.12  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
33 Michał Jantas 27.08  PLCiecień Połom Duży, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
34 Jakub Stępczyński 26.34  PLCiecień Bytomsko, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
35 Michał Szyc 26.22  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Cayenne S przeglądaj
36 Maciej Bąk 25.15  PLPiła Wysoka Mała, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
37 dawid kopiczko 25.08  SKStranik Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
38 Wojtek Cukrowski 24.60  PLPiła Rudna, Polska Buzz Z6 L przeglądaj
39 Piotr Klarzyński 23.49  PLCzermna Tłumaczów, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
40 Milena Graf 23.47  PLŁeba Garczegorze, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
41 Marcin Bortlik 20.42  SKStranik Stará Bystrica, Słowacja Delta 3 L przeglądaj
42 Przemysław Czerwiński 19.77  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
43 Dariusz Ścibior 19.53  ITCostalunga Pieve del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
44 Mariusz Grzywacz 19.09  PL Mieroszów Wałbrzych, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
45 Robert Piotrowski 17.14  PLPiła Skórka, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
46 Wojciech Chmiel 17.13  PLCiecień Nowe Rybie, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
47 Mariusz Kłos 16.64  PLCiecień Nowe Rybie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
48 Mateusz Kieliszek 14.03  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
49 Małgorzata Błędowska 13.96  ITCostalunga Pieve del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Piechuła 13.83  PLCzermna Božanov, Czechy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
51 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 13.82  PLPiła Piła, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
52 Agnes Ryłowicz 13.58  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
53 Rafał Zagórny 13.05  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
54 MR 13.01  PLCzermna Božanov, Czechy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
55 Zbigniew Ziarko 12.98  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
56 Slawomir Bartosz 12.55  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
57 Maciej Targoni 11.06  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia BGD BASE M przeglądaj
58 Marek Furman 10.74  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
59 Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska 10.47  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
60 Mariusz Maj 10.19  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
61 Zbigniew Wójcik 9.87  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
62 Slawomir Bartosz 9.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
63 Gonzo 9.37  PLCiecień Jodłownik, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
64 Sylwiusz Pachel 8.92  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja LM6 MS przeglądaj
65 Seba 8.79  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
66 Krzysztof Drzycimski 8.66  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
67 Andrzej Koziej 8.31  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
68 Roman Augustynowicz 8.09  PLPiła Piła, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
69 Zboro 7.97  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
70 Bogdan 7.74  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
71 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 7.41  PLPiła Piła, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
72 Michał Jantas 7.21  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
73 Kamila Bomba 7.16  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
74 Sandra Szczepańska 6.36  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mojo S przeglądaj
75 dawid kopiczko 6.28  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
76 Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska 6.28  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
77 Krzysztof Pedrycz 5.47  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
78 Waldemar Wójcik 5.42  PLBezmiechowa Łódź, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
79 Robert Piotrowski 5.40  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
80 Marek Basiak 5.37  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
81 Krzysztof Drzycimski 5.16  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
82 Andrzej 5.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
83 Robert Ciupka 5.15  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Wieliczka, Polska Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
84 Michał Pahl 4.97  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
85 Dariusz Culak 4.92  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
86 Kamila Bomba 4.79  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
87 Ilona Knapik 4.77  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
88 Marek Furman 4.76  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
89 Jarosław Osmólski 4.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Pandion M przeglądaj
90 Sandra Szczepańska 4.41  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mojo S przeglądaj
91 Waldemar Laskowski 4.31  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
92 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
93 Janusz Milej 4.28  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
94 NEWRO 4.26  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
95 Gergo 4.18  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
96 Artur Starzec 4.11  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
97 Michal G 3.53  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
98 Marek Furman 3.48  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
99 Jakub Stępczyński 3.19  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
100 Wojtek Cukrowski 3.17  PLPiła Piła, Polska Buzz Z6 L przeglądaj
101 Kaśka G. 3.16  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
102 Marcin Hańderek 3.07  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
103 Jakub Gagatek 3.07  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
104 Jakub Rybka 3.01  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
105 Przemysław Mazek 2.97  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
106 Mirek Chomik 2.92  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
107 Witold Gilarski 2.83  PLBezmiechowa Manasterzec, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
108 Jakub Rybka 2.43  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
109 Przemysław Mazek 2.37  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
110 Leszek 2.27  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
111 Michał Pahl 2.27  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
112 Mirek Chomik 2.26  PLBezmiechowa Paszowa, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
113 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
114 Przemysław Mazek 2.00  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
115 Anna Mołdach 1.96  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
116 Seba 1.94  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
117 Konrad Jakubowski 1.81  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Ion 4 S przeglądaj
118 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.62  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
119 Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.56  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
120 Tomek Busłowski 1.55  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Pawn M przeglądaj
121 Przemysław Mazek 1.37  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
122 Przemysław Mazek 1.28  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
123 Przemysław Mazek 1.28  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
124 Kama Wójcik 1.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nemo S przeglądaj
125 Jeż Leszek 1.10  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
126 Przemysław Mazek 0.92  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
127 Michał Pahl 0.87  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
128 Beniamin Maliszewski 0.76  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ion 4 S przeglądaj
129 Mariusz Grzywacz 0.65  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
130 Przemysław Mazek 0.64  PLBezmiechowa Łódź, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
131 Jeż Leszek 0.64  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
132 Kama Wójcik 0.41  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nemo S przeglądaj