2021-08-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Witosław Girjat 207.48  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
2 Lukasz Sieminski 207.22  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
3 Piotr Świderski 96.81  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Kopyto 96.56  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
5 Jakub Bączkowski 94.57  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
6 Tomek Machałowski 72.20  SIStol Tolmin, Słowenia Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
7 Paweł Bielański 69.26  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
8 Jerzy Adamczyk 63.34  SIKobala Montemaggiore, Włochy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
9 Monika Mysliwiec 46.91  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
10 Marcin Białobłocki 46.39  PL Mieroszów Wilków, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 45.60  ITPiloni Masseria-comuna, Włochy Addict 2 L przeglądaj
12 Marcin G. 44.74  ITPiloni Viverone, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Henryk Boruta 40.66  ITPieve D'alpago Alpago, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
14 Marek Nowacki 37.33  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
15 Witek B. 29.37  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
16 Michał Piotrowski 27.24  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Ace M przeglądaj
17 Jacek Szost 25.93  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Funky S przeglądaj
18 Wojciech Pomierski 23.81  ITSpeikboden Costa di Tures, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Szymon Struś 22.24  ATEmberger Alm Bezirk Spittal an der Drau, Austria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
20 Gergo 19.85  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Hali 18.27  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
22 Wojciech Galica 18.22  PLCiecień Mszana Dolna, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
23 Witold 17.79  ATFinkenberg Mayrhofen, Austria Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
24 Mariusz Kozłowski 17.62  ATFinkenberg Mayrhofen, Austria Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
25 Bogdan 15.43  ITPieve D'alpago Alpago, Włochy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
26 Darecki-Starry 15.13  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
27 Jerzy Krajewski 14.57  MKKrushevo Pashino Ruvci, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 M przeglądaj
28 Leonia Zając 14.04  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Beat S przeglądaj
29 Paweł Koenigsberg 13.51  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Paweł Czepiel 13.03  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 karol 11.85  ATFinkenberg Mayrhofen, Austria Nyos RS L przeglądaj
32 Wojciech Kocot
10.94  UAGimba mnt. Zakarpats'ka oblast, Ukraina Maestro M przeglądaj
33 Agnieszka Andryszczak 10.33  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
34 Wojciech Kocot
10.04  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Maestro M przeglądaj
35 Mariusz Kozłowski 9.60  ATFinkenberg Mayrhofen, Austria Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
36 karol 9.56  ATFinkenberg Mayrhofen, Austria Nyos RS L przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Skalski 9.19  ATFinkenberg Mayrhofen, Austria Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
38 Witold 8.81  ATFinkenberg Mayrhofen, Austria Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Skalski 7.60  ATFinkenberg Mayrhofen, Austria Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
40 Marek 6.49  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Punk ML przeglądaj
41 Krystof Lak 5.67  FROraison Oraison, Francja Optic 2 28 przeglądaj
42 Arkadiusz Antosz 5.35  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
43 Arkadiusz Antosz 4.66  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
44 Gergo 4.47  SIGmina Kobarid Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
45 Miro 4.00  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
46 Marek Basiak 3.98  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
47 Michał Skrzypczak 3.28  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
48 Mariusz Kłos 2.72  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
49 Robert Ciupka 2.62  PLSułków Ochmanów, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
50 Jakub Smoleń 2.43  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
51 Jacek Wojtaś 1.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
52 Robert Skalski 1.37  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj