2021-08-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Lukasz Sieminski 119.32  SIStol Venzone, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
2 karol 107.13  ITSpeikboden Lienz, Austria Nyos RS L przeglądaj
3 Witosław Girjat 88.79  SIStol Tramonti di Sotto, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Kozłowski 63.96  ITSpeikboden Oberrasen, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
5 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 63.83  ITSpeikboden Welsberg-Taisten, Włochy Delta 4 S przeglądaj
6 Witold 62.52  ITSpeikboden Oberrasen, Włochy Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
7 Sławomir Ratka 51.89  ITSpeikboden Sankt Georgen, Włochy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Skalski 50.75  ITSpeikboden Bruneck, Włochy Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
9 Michał Skrzypczak 48.06  ITPieve D'alpago Provincia di Belluno, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Bielański 40.72  ITRevine Lago Colmaggiore, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
11 Henryk Boruta 32.55  ITPieve D'alpago Alpago, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
12 Klement 32.25  ITPieve D'alpago Alpago, Włochy Ion 5 L przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Strzelczyk 30.09  PLMichałków Zajączki Bankowe, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
14 Gergo 29.10  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
15 Michał Piotrowski 28.40  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace M przeglądaj
16 Paweł Czepiel 25.61  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Artur Szczerbiak 19.03  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
18 Jacek Szost 16.47  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Funky S przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Hali 15.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bartnica, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
20 Gergo 15.02  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
21 Arkadiusz Antosz 12.90  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
22 Leonia Zając 12.73  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Beat S przeglądaj
23 Artur Szczerbiak 11.87  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
24 Szymon Struś 11.32  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
25 Bogdan 9.18  ITPieve D'alpago Alpago, Włochy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
26 Witek B. 8.63  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
27 Sebastian Treter 8.49  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Maestro ML przeglądaj
28 Jerzy Krajewski 8.16  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 M przeglądaj
29 Piotr Szymański 8.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
30 Wojciech Pomierski 7.85  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Agnieszka Andryszczak 7.56  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
32 Mariusz Maj 7.10  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
33 Sebastian Żmijewski 6.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
34 GRZERO 6.65  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
35 Adam Mucha 6.56  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
36 Marek 6.30  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Punk ML przeglądaj
37 Michał Jantas 5.07  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
38 Jakub Rybka 4.42  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
39 Jakub Rybka 4.21  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
40 Krystof Lak 4.05  FROraison Oraison, Francja Optic 2 28 przeglądaj
41 Robert Ciupka 3.33  PLSułków Sułków, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
42 Marek Furman 3.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
43 Krystof Lak 2.69  FROraison Oraison, Francja Optic 2 28 przeglądaj