2021-08-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 291.68  PLPiła Rasząg, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Leszek Ziolkowski 254.76  PLPiła Stawiguda, Polska Icepeak 26 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 223.83  PLPiła Powiat ostródzki, Polska Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
4 Bartosz Kaczmarczyk 140.81  PLPiła Kotnowo, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
5 Lukáš Hadaš 119.19  PLCzermna Opolskie, Polska Venus SC M przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 93.92  PL Mieroszów Bąków, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Maciej Cieślik 90.30  PL Mieroszów Obórki, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
8 Magdalena Pawlak 53.03  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Artik 5 22 przeglądaj
9 Przemysław Czerwiński 47.09  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
10 Ala 44.37  PL Mieroszów Dolnośląskie, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
11 Walter Wojciechowski 41.58  PLRudniki Powiat radomszczański, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
12 Bogdan 41.21  PL Mieroszów Powiat świdnicki, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
13 Konrad Rogalski 40.45  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
14 Piotr Jasiński 38.52  PL Mieroszów Powiat świdnicki, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
15 Rafał Zagórny 36.51  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
16 Mateusz Kieliszek 33.18  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Hali 33.03  PL Mieroszów Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
18 Maciej Targoni 32.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
19 Ralf 30.62  CZSkalka Třinec, Czechy Mantra M7 XL przeglądaj
20 Michał Skrzypczak 30.60  SILijak Trnovo pri Gorici, Słowenia Xi 27 przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Czyżewski 30.46  CZSkalka Střítež, Czechy Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Przybylski 29.97  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
23 Jarosław Janus 29.71  CZSkalka Třinec, Czechy Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
24 Kamil Rybicki 29.00  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Koziej 28.08  CZSkalka Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Perczak 24.49  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
27 Konrad Rogalski 23.92  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
28 Rafał Zagórny 23.47  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
29 Marek Furman 23.22  CZPrasiva Goleszów, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
30 Dawid Olszowy 23.18  CZPrasiva Goleszów, Polska Explorer S przeglądaj
31 Artur Kowalski 22.14  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Kieliszek 19.86  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Strzelczyk 19.50  PLMichałków Kalisz, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
34 Dawid Olszowy 16.64  CZSkalka Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, Czechy Explorer S przeglądaj
35 Sandra Szczepańska 16.14  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Mojo S przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Przybylski 13.45  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
37 Marek Furman 13.10  CZSkalka Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
38 Kamil Rybicki 12.33  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
39 Bogdan 10.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Pedrycz 10.42  PLKlonówka Bęczków, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
41 Małgorzata Błędowska 9.95  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
42 Iwo Banaś 9.57  ESOrganyà El Pujal de Cabó, Hiszpania Morpheus 21 przeglądaj
43 Dariusz Ścibior 9.04  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Matuszyk 7.87  GBHope Valley Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
45 Małgorzata Błędowska 7.57  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
46 Tomasz Perczak 7.35  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
47 Seba 6.81  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
48 Dariusz Ścibior 6.52  ITRevine Lago Cison di Valmarino, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
49 Miro 6.03  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
50 Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska 5.93  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
51 Sandra Szczepańska 5.62  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mojo S przeglądaj
52 Jakub Stępczyński 5.38  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
53 Jakub Rybka 5.18  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
54 Piotr Jasiński 4.94  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Drzycimski 4.92  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
56 Zbigniew Wójcik 4.72  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
57 Slawomir Bartosz 4.46  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
58 AM 4.31  MEBrajici Bečići, Czarnogóra Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
59 Konrad Jakubowski 3.40  MEBrajici Bečići, Czarnogóra Ion 4 S przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Drzycimski 3.36  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
61 Artur Kucner 3.31  MEBrajici Bečići, Czarnogóra Atmus One L przeglądaj
62 Michał Pahl 3.28  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
63 Tomek Busłowski 3.24  MEBrajici Bečići, Czarnogóra Pawn M przeglądaj
64 Baśka 2.94  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
65 Piotr Gliniak 2.68  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
66 Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska 2.67  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
67 Marek Cichoń 2.58  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
68 Mariusz Kłos 2.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
69 Piotr Pawlik 2.50  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
70 Marek Furman 2.31  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
71 zbrozlo 2.30  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
72 Piotr Kowalski 2.16  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 11 28 przeglądaj
73 Justyna Cichoń 2.12  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Punk S przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Drzycimski 1.28  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
75 Roman Kingswell 1.14  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania Rush 3 M przeglądaj