2021-08-09

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Witosław Girjat 90.18  SIStol Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
2 Laguna 90.04  PLMichałków Powiat kolski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Martyna 76.38  CZKozakov Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
4 Jarosław Sałek 69.49  PLMichałków Powiat turecki, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Strzelczyk 68.39  PLMichałków Galew, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
6 Święty 62.00  PLPiła Zboże, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
7 Art 57.88  PLPiła Witunia, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
8 Szymon Kuhnert 56.13  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Powiat jarociński, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
9 Paweł Szczepanek 40.34  PLŚnieżnica Pisarzowa, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
10 Marcin G. 38.46  ITCavallaria Masseria-comuna, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 36.13  DEHochfelln Gränzing, Austria Delta 4 S przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Kozłowski 35.61  DEHochfelln Gränzing, Austria Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Skalski 32.03  DEAschau im Chiemgau Schwoich, Austria Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
14 Gergo 30.87  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
15 Kamil Rybicki 28.50  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Wielkopolskie, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Joanna Reinert 25.91  UAGimba mnt. Zakarpats'ka oblast, Ukraina Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
17 Wojciech Kocot
23.48  UAGimba mnt. Izky, Ukraina Maestro M przeglądaj
18 karol 22.35  DEHochfelln Bernau am Chiemsee, Niemcy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
19 Maciej Banasik 21.26  PLMichałków Kalisz, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
20 Piotr Lemańczyk 21.22  UAGimba mnt. Bukovets', Ukraina Arak M przeglądaj
21 Witold Ossera 20.47  DEAschau im Chiemgau Walchsee, Austria Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Janda 19.46  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
23 Jacek Zakrzewski 19.30  UAGimba mnt. Potik, Ukraina Maestro L przeglądaj
24 Michał Skrzypczak 19.19  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Koziej 15.23  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
26 Michał Szyc 14.77  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne S przeglądaj
27 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 13.34  ITCavallaria Trausella, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Brach 12.90  BGSopot Пловдив, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Skalski 12.83  DEHochfelln Marquartstein, Niemcy Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
30 Jerzy Krajewski 11.47  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 M przeglądaj
31 Robert Ciupka 10.84  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Sułków, Polska Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
32 Arkadiusz Antosz 9.18  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Drzycimski 8.82  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
34 Piotr Syc 8.79  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
35 Marek Furman 7.61  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
36 Witold Ossera 7.22  DEHochfelln Bergen, Niemcy Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
37 Piotr Szymański 7.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
38 Jakub Rybka 6.68  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
39 Robert Ciupka 6.21  PLSułków Wieliczka, Polska Nemo Xs przeglądaj
40 NEWRO 5.88  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Chalcarz 5.83  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
42 Maciej Banasik 5.70  PLKalisz kaliski, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
43 Natalia Wróblewska 5.30  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Base 2 XS przeglądaj
44 Iwo Banaś 4.76  ESOrganyà El Pujal de Cabó, Hiszpania Morpheus 21 przeglądaj
45 Jakub Rybka 4.72  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.24  PLPiła Piła, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
47 Zbigniew Wójcik 4.20  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
48 Łukasz Janda 3.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Przybylski 3.68  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
50 Jakub Rybka 3.65  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
51 Jacek Wojtaś 3.36  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Przybylski 3.29  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
53 Seba 3.27  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
54 Jeż Leszek 3.12  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Otręba 2.98  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
56 Witold Kawa 2.80  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska UFO 2 16 przeglądaj
57 Jeż Leszek 2.62  PLMichałków Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
58 Grzegorz Przybylski 2.61  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
59 Piotr Szymański 2.41  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
60 Maciej Banasik 2.37  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
61 Maciej Banasik 2.26  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
62 Jeż Leszek 2.23  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
63 Krzysztof Drzycimski 1.57  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Dreszler 0.64  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Drzycimski 0.45  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj