2021-08-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Krzesiński 139.17  PLMiejsce Koniecpol, Polska Zeolite GT ML przeglądaj
2 Ireneusz Janik 138.83  PLMiejsce Koniecpol, Polska King M przeglądaj
3 Jacek Miłowski 126.90  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
4 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 112.16  CZKozakov Mościsko, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
5 Marcin Chorzępa 108.77  PLLubiechów Dolny Powiat choszczeński, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Marek Miłowski 95.27  PLCzermna Grodków, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
7 Marcin Białobłocki 88.37  PLCzermna Grodków, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Ireneusz Janik 86.80  PLMiejsce Kłobuck, Polska Zeolite GT ML przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Martyna 75.09  CZKozakov Hejtmánkovice, Czechy Xchord ML przeglądaj
10 Wojtek Majewski 61.24  CZKozakov Olszyny, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
11 Piotr Morawski 56.78  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Hook L przeglądaj
12 Maciej Pigulski 54.25  PLCzermna Przerzeczyn-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 11 22 przeglądaj
13 Łukasz Brach 49.89  BGSopot Sofiyska oblast, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Kołodziejski 44.54  CZKozakov Horní Maršov, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
15 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 43.07  PLCzermna Braszowice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Maciej Januchta 42.02  PLKlonówka Staw Kunowski, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
17 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 35.36  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Chruszcz 31.08  PLRudniki Magdalenki, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
19 Mirek Olkowicz 30.65  PLCzermna Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Darecki-Starry 29.27  PLCzermna Bożków, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Jacek Ryłko 28.27  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
22 Jarosław Sałek 27.00  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
23 Witold Gilarski 26.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
24 Marcin G. 25.39  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Michał 22.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook L przeglądaj
26 Marek Dmochowski 21.87  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
27 Marek Borkowski 21.54  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
28 Daniel Żuk 18.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Infinity 4 L przeglądaj
29 Wojciech Kocot
16.69  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Maestro M przeglądaj
30 MaQ 14.94  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
31 Piotr Mazurek 13.74  UAGimba mnt. Zakarpats'ka oblast, Ukraina Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
32 Marek Furman 11.59  CZPrasiva Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Petrów 11.33  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
34 Laguna 11.24  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
35 Piotr Zawadzki 11.15  PLRudniki Konin, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
36 Seba 11.08  CZPrasiva Třanovice, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
37 Piotr Kowalski 10.52  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 11 28 przeglądaj
38 Tomasz Klima 10.49  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
39 Gergo 10.09  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
40 Marcin Łącki 9.52  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
41 Igor Popik 9.21  ATWeng Grub, Austria ZENO L przeglądaj
42 Tomasz Paczkowski 8.60  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
43 Krzysiek Ciach 8.16  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
44 Dawid Olszowy 7.93  CZPrasiva Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Explorer S przeglądaj
45 Baśka 7.62  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
46 Jakub Rybka 6.64  PLStarogród Brzozowo, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
47 Jakub Rybka 6.45  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
48 dawid kopiczko 6.25  CZPrasiva Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
49 Agnieszka Andryszczak 5.81  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
50 Mateusz 5.73  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Ion 4 S przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Barcewicz 5.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Żywiczyński 5.32  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
53 Mirek Chomik 5.11  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
54 Iwo Banaś 4.74  ESOrganyà El Pujal de Cabó, Hiszpania Morpheus 21 przeglądaj
55 Maciej Wojtyś 4.63  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
56 Wojtek Andryszczak 4.57  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
57 Jakub Rybka 4.50  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
58 Zbigniew Wójcik 4.47  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Rożek 4.43  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
60 Maciej Wojtyś 4.32  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
61 Iwo Banaś 4.32  ESOrganyà El Pujal de Cabó, Hiszpania Morpheus 21 przeglądaj
62 Ilona Knapik 4.22  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
63 Michał Jantas 3.88  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
64 Darecki-Starry 3.67  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
65 Dariusz Culak 3.30  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
66 Joanna Kocot
2.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 4 S przeglądaj
67 Kinga 2.76  PLRudniki Kościelec, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
68 Anna Mołdach 2.71  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
69 Wojciech Dziedzic 2.70  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
70 Dariusz Pałgan 2.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
71 Anna Mołdach 2.24  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
72 Dariusz Pałgan 2.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
73 Wojciech Fornalik 2.10  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
74 Dariusz Pałgan 1.95  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
75 Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.53  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
76 Norbert Wietecha 1.27  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
77 Piotr Gorczyca 0.63  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj