2021-08-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysiek Róg 109.45  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Marcin 107.88  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
3 Marek Perkowski 107.08  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
4 Jacek Ślusarczyk 107.04  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
5 Kamil Fiebrich 104.36  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Aspen 6 24 przeglądaj
6 Bogusław Kruczek 104.33  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
7 Waldemar Wójcik 104.25  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rise 3 S przeglądaj
8 Maciej Krzesiński 85.03  PLMiejsce Kłobuck, Polska Zeolite GT ML przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Orłowski 82.61  CZKozakov Broumov, Czechy Tango L przeglądaj
10 Marek Miłowski 72.49  PLCzermna Ziębice, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
11 Jacek Miłowski 70.63  PLCzermna Pomianów Dolny, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
12 Ala 68.45  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Martyna 64.75  CZKozakov Łączna, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Trebenda 62.18  ITAntholz Lienz, Austria TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
15 Tomasz Paczkowski 59.61  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Hali 59.12  PLCzermna Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
17 Gergo 57.56  SILijak Branik, Słowenia Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
18 Mirek Olkowicz 57.14  PLCzermna Sieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Marcin Wirski 56.75  PLCiecień Jankowa, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
20 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 55.82  PLCzermna Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Igor Popik 46.85  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria ZENO L przeglądaj
22 Andrzej Kołodziejski 44.69  CZKozakov Mladé Buky, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Wierzba 36.29  PLCiecień Wronowice, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
24 Baśka 36.00  SIKrn Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
25 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 35.38  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Delta 4 S przeglądaj
26 Krzycha
32.83  CZKozakov Horní Olešnice, Czechy Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
27 Marcin Łącki 32.47  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
28 Paweł Czepiel 30.94  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Józik 28.95  ITAntholz Bruggen, Austria Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
30 Dawid Olszowy 28.71  CZPrasiva Goleszów, Polska Explorer S przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Kozłowski 27.12  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
32 Piotr Klimek 25.09  PLCiecień Koszary, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
33 Zboro 24.08  PLCiecień Zawadka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
34 Gonzo 22.34  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
35 Jerzy Krajewski 22.05  MKKrushevo Municipality of Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 M przeglądaj
36 Joanna Reinert 22.02  UAGimba mnt. Verkhnii Studenyi, Ukraina Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
37 Piotr Lemańczyk 21.61  UAGimba mnt. Nyzhnii Studenyi, Ukraina Arak M przeglądaj
38 Wojciech Kocot
21.12  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Maestro M przeglądaj
39 Daniel Rozmus 21.11  PLCzermna Ratno Dolne, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
40 Arkadiusz Garbacz 20.60  CH Fiesch Goms, Szwajcaria Delta 4 XL przeglądaj
41 Darecki-Starry 20.36  PLCzermna Powiat kłodzki, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
42 Jacek Szost 18.56  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Funky S przeglądaj
43 Baśka 18.40  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
44 Kaśka G. 16.73  PLCzermna Božanov, Czechy Epic S przeglądaj
45 Piotr Mazurek 16.52  UAGimba mnt. Izky, Ukraina Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
46 Darek Klimas 16.31  PLCiecień Rupniów, Polska Eden 6 24 przeglądaj
47 Małgorzata Błędowska 15.04  PLCiecień Kostrza, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
48 Leonia Zając 13.92  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Beat S przeglądaj
49 Leonia Zając 12.53  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Beat S przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 12.27  CZPrasiva Třinec, Czechy Vega 4 M przeglądaj
51 Mateusz Erelis 11.64  SKŠumiac Šumiac, Słowacja lotnia miękka bezmasztowa przeglądaj
52 Jakub Bączkowski 11.63  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
53 Jacek Zakrzewski 10.38  UAGimba mnt. Pylypets', Ukraina Maestro L przeglądaj
54 MR 10.19  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
55 Agnieszka Andryszczak 9.51  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Skalski 9.41  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
57 OlafD 9.37  PLBorowa Ligota Wielka, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
58 OlafD 8.96  PLBorowa Powiat oleśnicki, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
59 Marcin Hańderek 8.94  SKŠumiac Šumiac, Słowacja lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
60 karol 8.78  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
61 Bartosz Migalski 8.76  PLBorowa Powiat oleśnicki, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
62 Wojtek Andryszczak 8.10  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Slawomir Bartosz 7.07  GBDorchester Dorchester, Wielka Brytania Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
64 Agnieszka Andryszczak 6.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
65 Bogdan 6.58  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
66 Jakub Rybka 6.16  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
67 Gergo 5.91  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
68 Wojtek Andryszczak 5.76  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
69 Maciej Wojtyś 5.65  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
70 Mirek Chomik 5.53  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
71 Michał Jantas 5.27  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
72 Jakub Rybka 5.06  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
73 Michał Woźny 4.56  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
74 Michał Woźny 4.44  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
75 Mirek Chomik 4.07  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
76 AM 3.99  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
77 AM 3.94  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
78 Michał Pahl 3.92  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Iota 28 przeglądaj
79 Karol Boczkowski 3.92  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
80 Michał Pahl 3.51  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Iota 28 przeglądaj
81 Ilona Knapik 3.41  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
82 Jakub Nowak 3.25  PLRudniki Kościelec, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
83 Mateusz Kozłowski 3.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
84 Michał Jantas 3.18  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
85 Piotr Syc 3.04  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
86 Jarosław Osmólski 2.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Pandion M przeglądaj
87 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.94  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
88 Roman Kingswell 2.80  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania Rush 3 M przeglądaj
89 Wojciech Dreszler 2.78  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
90 Mateusz Kozłowski 2.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
91 Dariusz Pałgan 2.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
92 Jakub Nowak 2.51  PLRudniki Rudnik, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
93 Roman Kingswell 2.48  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania Rush 3 M przeglądaj
94 AM 2.34  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
95 Dariusz Pałgan 2.11  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
96 Karol Boczkowski 2.05  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
97 Dariusz Pałgan 2.03  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
98 Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.39  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
99 Wojciech Dreszler 1.32  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
100 Roman Kingswell 1.20  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania Rush 3 M przeglądaj
101 Roman Kingswell 0.70  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania Rush 3 M przeglądaj