2019-06-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Z 205.99  CHRiederalp Brig, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
2 Paweł Kampczyk 173.56  CHRiederalp Leuk, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
3 Mateusz Gajczewski 162.45  ITBassano Untergaimberg, Austria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Andrzej Trebenda 161.29  ITBassano Lienz, Austria TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
5 Mikołaj Kocot 141.96  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Ugine, Francja Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Prokop 117.25  PLkrasnostawski Łopiennik Górny, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Szymiczek 117.02  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Elan 26 przeglądaj
8 Marcin Białobłocki 110.82  PLMała Kopa Mysłakowice, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
9 Janusz Wojtyniak 102.20  PLDzikowiec Janowice Wielkie, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
10 Dominika Kasieczko 98.51  ATFinkenberg Aschau im Chiemgau, Niemcy ZENO S przeglądaj
11 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 98.19  PLMała Kopa Jelenia Góra, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Marcin Gorayski 96.18  PLSzrenica lwówecki, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
13 Maciej Gonciarz 74.90  PLSkrzętla nowotarski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
14 Piotr Świderski 73.58  PLSkrzętla Zakopane, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Pawel Bedynski 72.78  PLBorowa Łazy Wielkie, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
16 Piotr Starczowski 70.95  PLŚnieżnica Jabłonka, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
17 Robert Wincencik
65.58  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
18 Dominik Urbaniak 64.18  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Olejnik 62.24  PLMała Kopa Mysłakowice, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
20 Marek Miłowski 61.94  CZCerna Hora Świerki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
21 Robert Dadak 60.25  PLSkrzyczne Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
22 Marcin Wrona 59.65  ATKössen Sonnberg, Austria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
23 Zbyszek Deka 58.32  PLMała Kopa Pisarzowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
24 WojtasFX 52.59  PLSkrzyczne Nesluša, Słowacja Q-Light L przeglądaj
25 Maciej Pigulski 51.80  PLMała Kopa Wojcieszów, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Hilger 51.76  PLPiła nakielski, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
27 Dawid Król 51.05  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska King M przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Wierzba 49.75  PLSzczebel Trstená, Słowacja Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
29 Sebastian Zowada 49.25  PL Komprachcice nyski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
30 piotr rychlicki 47.72  ATSalvenberg Auffach, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Paweł Szczepanek 47.17  PLSkrzętla Ochotnica Dolna, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
32 Jakub Socha 46.77  PLMała Kopa Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
33 Maciej Perz 46.13  PLSkrzętla Ochotnica Górna, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
34 Robert Piotrowski 45.61  PLPiła Białośliwie, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
35 Piotr Goliasz 45.01  PLŻar Koniaków, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Piwowar 44.31  PLSkrzętla Poręba Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Plastek 43.04  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
38 Tomek Mysliwiec 42.65  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
39 Marek Dmochowski 41.29  PLSkrzyczne Čadca, Słowacja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
40 Mirek Olkowicz 40.20  PLMała Kopa Sędziszowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
41 marek 39.45  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Carrera XL przeglądaj
42 Rafał Kubica 39.11  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
43 Robert Mróz 38.97  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Martyna 38.75  PLMała Kopa Podgórzyn, Polska King M przeglądaj
45 Grzegorz Fiema 37.32  PLSkrzyczne Čadca, Słowacja Maestro M przeglądaj
46 Marek Basiak 35.74  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
47 tomasz skrabek 35.27  PLMała Kopa jeleniogórski, Polska UP Trango XC 3 L przeglądaj
48 SEB 35.12  PLSkrzyczne Čadca, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
49 Anna Zezula 35.10  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
50 Jacek Miłowski 35.09  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
51 Bartłomiej Galanty 34.49  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
52 Maciej Januchta 34.08  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
53 Marcin Szczęsny 33.02  PLPiła pilski, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
54 Jarosław Józik 32.97  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
55 Mateusz Kraszewski 31.88  PLMała Kopa jeleniogórski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
56 Tomek Krupski 31.41  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
57 Kazimierz Anielak 30.49  PLkrasnostawski Zakręcie, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
58 Dawid Olszowy 29.99  PLSkrzyczne Vendryně, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
59 Zbigniew Kawa 29.77  PLCergowa jasielski, Polska Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
60 Michal Radzicki 29.61  CZJavorovy Raškovice, Czechy Lynx M przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Hali 29.58  CZCerna Hora Krzeszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
62 Gonzo 29.54  PLSzczebel Załuczne, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
63 Adam Mucha 28.99  PLSzczebel Ludźmierz, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
64 Maciej Bąk 28.95  PLPiła chodzieski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
65 Michal Glinski 28.73  PLSkrzyczne Čierne, Słowacja Xi 27 przeglądaj
66 Grzegorz Kopyto 28.68  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Jagło 27.73  PL Komprachcice , Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
68 Marek Cichoń 27.56  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
69 Marcin Makuch 27.13  PLŁęki Kościelne łowicki, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
70 Robert Ignasiak 27.00  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
71 Jarosław Pawelczuk 25.96  PLSzczebel Podsarnie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
72 Wojciech Głowacki 25.75  PLSkrzyczne Nieledwia, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
73 Anna Piskozub 25.75  CZCerna Hora Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Grzywacz 25.08  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Elan 28 przeglądaj
75 Krzysztof Żelisko
24.89  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
76 Tomasz Egzmont 24.52  PLFajsławice Toruń, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
77 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 24.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
78 Grzegorz Nowak
24.00  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
79 Krzycha
23.99  PLPiła pilski, Polska King L przeglądaj
80 Dominik Kapica
23.41  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
81 Sebastian Żmijewski 23.31  PLOleszna Podgórska Oleszna Podgórska, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
82 Sławomir Wysocki 22.73  PLŁęki Kościelne Strugienice, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
83 Joanna Kocot
22.34  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
84 Tomek Zmarzły 22.19  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
85 Seba 22.01  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
86 Grzegorz Pelikan 21.99  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
87 Gustaw Grochecki 21.91  PLFajsławice Czysta Dębina, Polska Mystic 3 L przeglądaj
88 Tomek Miś 21.87  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
89 Mateusz Brzeszcz 21.43  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
90 Jerzy Gajda 21.02  PLCergowa Krajná Bystrá, Słowacja Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
91 Marek Furman 20.53  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
92 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 19.88  PLCergowa Krajná Bystrá, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
93 Michał Kocot 19.83  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
94 Michał 19.50  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
95 dawid kopiczko 19.38  DEBlaichach Blaichach, Niemcy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
96 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 18.90  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
97 Wojtek Majewski 18.82  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
98 Dariusz Żabczyński 18.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
99 Justyna Koprowicz 18.38  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
100 Jakub Zborovvski 18.35  PLSzczebel Rdzawka, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
101 HBR 17.57  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
102 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 17.44  CZCerna Hora Horní Kalná, Czechy CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
103 Marcin Chorzępa 17.42  DECottbus Drachhausen, Niemcy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
104 Krzysztof Wróblewski 17.16  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
105 Mariusz Kozłowski 16.95  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
106 Dawid Król 16.91  PLMała Kopa Špindlerův Mlýn, Czechy King M przeglądaj
107 Marcin G. 16.69  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
108 Anna Bysiecka 16.58  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
109 Andrzej Zieliński 16.10  PLSkrzętla Świdnik, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
110 Bogdan Kozłowski 15.60  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
111 AdamRook2 15.43  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
112 Mariusz Maj 15.36  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
113 Piotr Karolak 15.26  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
114 Michał Skalski 15.13  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
115 Jacek Wojtaś 15.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
116 Maciej Szczypkowski 14.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
117 Krzysztof Martyna 14.74  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska King M przeglądaj
118 Michał Mildner 14.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
119 Artur Krężel 14.41  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
120 AnT
14.39  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
121 Piotr Karolak 14.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
122 Szymon Struś 14.18  PLSkrzętla Wysokie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
123 Jan Struś 13.99  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska K2 3 przeglądaj
124 Piotr Zawadzki 13.93  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
125 Łukasz Janda 13.93  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
126 Sylwiusz Pachel 13.46  CZJavorovy Komorní Lhotka, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
127 Mariusz Kozłowski 13.43  PLSkrzyczne Węgierska Górka, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
128 Robert Ciupka 13.11  PLSkrzętla Laskowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
129 Andrzej Galica 12.82  SESödertälje Nykvarn, Szwecja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
130 Wojciech Wojciechowski 12.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
131 Witold Kawa 12.73  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
132 Małgorzata Błędowska 12.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
133 RomekS 12.53  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
134 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 12.52  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
135 Jan Struś 12.43  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
136 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 12.13  PLPiła Piła, Polska Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
137 Michał Częścik 12.05  CZCerna Hora Dolní Lánov, Czechy Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
138 Krzysiek Święcicki 11.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
139 Krzysztof Rogowski 11.62  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
140 AnT
11.58  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
141 Sebastian Treter 11.54  PLSkrzętla Wysokie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
142 Maciej Szczypkowski 11.35  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
143 ko-mar 58 11.31  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
144 Mikołaj Stańczak 11.25  PLKonopki Szulmierz, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
145 Paweł Myszak 10.93  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
146 Daniel Cholewa 10.80  PLSzczebel Krzeczów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
147 Jakub Rybka 10.61  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
148 Marcin Raszka 10.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
149 Krzysztof Szmuc 10.30  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
150 Konrad Wybult 9.80  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
151 Daniel Cholewa 9.54  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
152 Łukasz Janda 9.42  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
153 Bartek Kądziołka 9.41  PLSzukalowy Garb Brzegi Dolne, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
154 Marcin 9.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
155 Marcin Kawula 9.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
156 ko-mar 58 9.30  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
157 Zbigniew Ziarko 9.27  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
158 Michał Skrzypczak 9.06  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
159 Jacek Ryłko 8.94  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
160 Dariusz Pałgan 8.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
161 GrzegoSz 8.92  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
162 Piotr Malaca 8.91  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
163 Przemek Tabisz 8.86  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
164 Bartłomiej Nogieć 8.84  PLSkrzętla Stańkowa, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
165 Jacek Waligóra 8.83  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
166 Bartłomiej Borek 8.76  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
167 Jakub Rożek 8.70  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
168 Piotr Stachoń 8.68  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
169 Mateusz Brzeszcz 8.58  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
170 Filip 8.36  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
171 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
172 Piotr Zawadzki 8.15  PLSkrzyczne śląskie, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
173 Michał Mildner 8.09  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
174 Wojciech Hobler 7.97  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
175 Wojciech Dreszler 7.94  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
176 Małgorzata Błędowska 7.77  PLSkrzyczne Ostre, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
177 Artur Śliwa 7.77  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
178 Roman Augustynowicz 7.60  PLPiła Piła, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
179 Radosław Budniak 7.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
180 Bartosz Bysiecki 7.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pioneer S przeglądaj
181 Damian Grocholski 7.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
182 Michał Tworek 7.36  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
183 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
184 Jacek Ryłko 7.03  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
185 Piotr Szymański 6.85  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
186 Roman Augustynowicz 6.63  PLPiła Piła, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
187 ZDZISŁAW 6.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
188 Andrzej Galica 6.57  SESödertälje Södertälje, Szwecja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
189 Sławomir Zawojek 6.54  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
190 Dawid Szczygielski 6.47  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Yukon 27 przeglądaj
191 Łukasz Olszewski 6.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
192 Dawid Szczygielski 6.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Yukon 27 przeglądaj
193 Bogdan Kozłowski 6.20  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
194 Artur Pawlak 6.19  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
195 Tomek Wirski 6.19  PLSłopnice Tymbark, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
196 Wojtek Andryszczak 6.13  SKKohut Pečovská Nová Ves, Słowacja Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
197 Piotr Gorczyca 6.09  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
198 Artur Pawlak 6.01  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
199 Michal Papkowski 5.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
200 Jakub Rybka 5.92  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
201 Krzysiek Telus 5.84  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
202 Andrzej Brzozowski 5.78  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
203 Michał 5.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
204 Chester 5.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
205 Arkadiusz Antosz 5.57  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
206 Maciej Pigulski 5.40  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
207 Paweł Ziółkowski 5.22  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
208 Marcus Biesioroff
5.05  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
209 Joanna Reinert 4.94  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
210 Wacław Warda 4.84  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
211 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 4.82  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
212 Rafał Świętochowski 4.80  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
213 Jeż Leszek 4.79  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
214 Darecki-Starry 4.65  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
215 Seba 4.60  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
216 Niedźwiedź 4.52  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
217 Seba 4.49  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
218 Piotr Szymański 4.27  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
219 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 4.25  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
220 Seba 4.24  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
221 Jeż Leszek 4.21  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
222 Kazimierz Anielak 4.14  PLkrasnostawski Łopiennik Górny, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
223 Piotr Oszwałdowski 4.12  PLPiła Piła, Polska Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
224 Arkadiusz Marucha 4.07  PLkrasnostawski Łopiennik Górny, Polska BiBeta 6 41 przeglądaj
225 Jakub Mendys 4.06  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Swift S przeglądaj
226 Adam Partycki 4.01  PLPiła Piła, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
227 Krzysztof Witkowski 3.98  PLPiła Piła, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
228 Waldemar Wójcik 3.97  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
229 Piotr Malaca 3.97  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
230 Borys Chojnacki 3.89  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
231 Marcin Makuch 3.86  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
232 Seba 3.83  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
233 Niedźwiedź 3.67  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
234 Zbyszek B 3.66  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
235 Jerzy Adamczyk 3.61  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Ion 2 L przeglądaj
236 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.58  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
237 Artur Pawlak 3.57  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
238 andrzej bernadek 3.54  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
239 Marcin Makuch 3.22  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
240 Tomek Wirski 3.02  PLSkrzętla Tęgoborze, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
241 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 3.00  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
242 Szrama 2.99  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
243 Jacek Antecki 2.85  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
244 Andrzej Paradowski 2.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
245 Dariusz Pałgan 2.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
246 Wasko 2.71  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Omega XAlps 24 przeglądaj
247 Jeż Leszek 2.56  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
248 Jeż Leszek 2.33  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
249 Jacek Antecki 2.26  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
250 Wojciech Dreszler 2.23  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
251 Adrian Orłowski 2.21  PLRudniki Marianka Rędzińska, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
252 Sebastian Treter 2.13  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
253 Jacek Hajduk 1.40  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
254 jaroo 0.92  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
255 jaroo 0.85  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj