2019-06-09

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Machałowski 160.58  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 156.90  SILajnar Kobarid, Słowenia Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Szafrański 150.98  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
4 Kacper Kowalski
143.55  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Janusz Fuzowski 142.74  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
6 Jakub Zduńczyk 135.77  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Kozlowski 133.44  SILajnar Podbrdo, Słowenia ZENO ML przeglądaj
8 Przemysław Potocki
128.78  PLPiła Karsin, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Piotr Besser 114.66  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
10 pansabina 100.89  PLPiła chojnicki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Marcin Bortlik 80.07  PL Komprachcice Dobrocin, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
12 Bartłomiej Galanty 73.52  PLSkrzętla Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Krzycha
72.56  PLPiła sępoleński, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
14 Piotr Malaca 71.15  PLPiła Płosków, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
15 Sebastian Zowada 64.13  PL Komprachcice Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
16 Karol Prokorym 62.39  PLPiła Suchorączek, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
17 Marcin Białobłocki 59.04  PLGrzmiąca Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
18 Robert Piotrowski 54.36  PLPiła Sadki, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
19 Plastek 52.81  PLSkrzętla Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
20 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 49.94  PLPiła Ruda, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Kudaszewicz 47.40  PLSobieski Białystok, Polska Colt 2 23 przeglądaj
22 Dominik Kapica
42.23  SKMartin Čadca, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
23 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 41.87  PLGrzmiąca Kowary, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
24 Daniel Cholewa 40.91  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
25 Krzysiek Róg 40.22  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
26 Piotr Klimek 39.46  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Jerzy Gajda 39.30  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
28 Jan Struś 39.02  PLSkrzętla Łostówka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
29 Dawid Król 38.24  PLGrzmiąca Miszkowice, Polska King M przeglądaj
30 Błażej 37.86  SKMartin Dunajov, Słowacja X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
31 Joanna Kocot
37.51  SKMartin Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Explorer XS przeglądaj
32 Marcin Chorzępa 36.96  PLBorzym Kliniska Wielkie, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Kocot
36.63  PLSkrzętla Łostówka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
34 Szymon Kuhnert 35.56  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Widziszewo, Polska Arriba 2 XXS przeglądaj
35 kemoT 35.02  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
36 Święty 34.24  SILajnar , Słowenia Nexus S przeglądaj
37 Cleo Patra 33.82  PLPiła Kijaszkowo, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
38 Jacek Miłowski 33.37  PLGrzmiąca Kamienna Góra, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 32.93  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
40 Szymon Struś 32.27  PLSkrzętla Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
41 Maciej Bąk 31.22  PLPiła złotowski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
42 Piotr Starczowski 31.17  PLSkrzętla Porąbka, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
43 Zbyszek Deka 30.09  PLGrzmiąca Janiszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
44 Marek Miłowski 29.65  PLGrzmiąca Sędzisław, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
45 Michał Szyc 28.24  PLMaciejowice Turów, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
46 Tomek Zmarzły 28.12  PL Komprachcice opolskie, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
47 Centerus 27.44  PLŁęki Kościelne Wierzbie, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
48 Mariusz Strzelczyk 25.73  PLMichałków pleszewski, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
49 Janusz Wojtyniak 24.87  PLGrzmiąca Czadrów, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
50 Piotr Stachoń 24.81  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
51 Krzysztof Wróblewski 24.78  PLBorowa Trzebnica, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Szewc 23.39  PLGrzmiąca Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
53 Piotr Świderski 22.68  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
54 Marek Dmochowski 22.56  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Hali 21.96  PLGrzmiąca Borówno, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
56 Marek Pietracha 21.44  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
57 Marek Furman 20.64  ITBassano Possagno, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
58 Marcin Szczęsny 19.94  PLPiła Głubczyn, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
59 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 19.73  PLGrzmiąca Grzędy, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
60 Pawlos 19.41  PLGrzmiąca Czarny Bór, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
61 Jacek Kurek 18.91  ITBassano Pederobba, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
62 Rafał Samsonowicz 18.68  PLSobieski Knyszyn, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
63 Jeż Leszek 18.53  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
64 Mariusz Karaban 18.41  PLBorsk Kościerzyna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
65 Andrzej Piwowar 17.66  PLSkrzętla Kłodne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
66 Marcin Ząbek 17.25  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
67 Grzegorz Przybylski 17.14  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
68 Michał Rdk 17.10  CZJavorovy Dobratice, Czechy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
69 Dariusz Żywczak 16.82  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Schmidt 16.31  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja ZENO L przeglądaj
71 Łukasz Soboń 13.98  PLFajsławice Orchowiec, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
72 Gonzo 13.41  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
73 Michał Kamiński 13.32  PLżagański żagański, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
74 Radek Kuchta 12.71  PLMaciejowice Leszczanka, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
75 Krzysztof Siemczyk 12.25  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
76 Waldemar Laskowski 12.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
77 Jakub Mendys 12.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Swift S przeglądaj
78 Joanna Reinert 11.99  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
79 Marcin Ząbek 11.29  PLCergowa krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
80 Jacek Hajduk 11.01  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
81 Filip 10.95  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
82 Robert Ciupka 10.58  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
83 Adam Mucha 10.53  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
84 Paweł Lis 10.49  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
85 Bartłomiej Borek 10.44  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
86 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.34  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
87 Jakub Zborovvski 9.99  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
88 Kaśka G. 9.73  PLGrzmiąca Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
89 Dorota Borucka 9.30  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
90 Kasper Pawłowski 8.92  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
91 Krzysztof Matuszyk 8.70  SILijak , Słowenia Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
92 Paweł 8.65  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
93 Łukasz Grabiec 8.35  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
94 Konrad Wybult 8.27  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
95 Lech Piekarski
8.07  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
96 Zbyszek B 7.66  PLBorowa Dobra, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
97 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.63  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
98 Krzysiek Telus 7.51  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
99 Zbigniew Ziarko 7.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
100 Tomek Stoch 7.26  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
101 Wojciech Głowacki 7.22  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
102 Krzysztof Matuszyk 7.12  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
103 Tomasz Pyś 6.79  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
104 Grzegorz Hali 6.73  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
105 Jacek Respondek 6.54  PLSkrzętla Wronowice, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
106 Małgorzata Błędowska 6.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
107 Dawid Olszowy 6.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
108 Michal Radzicki 6.22  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
109 Alicja Fornalik 5.97  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
110 Zbigniew Chojnacki 5.63  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska U Cross S przeglądaj
111 Michal Papkowski 5.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
112 MR 5.26  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
113 Kamila Bomba 5.22  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
114 WojtasFX 5.17  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Q-Light L przeglądaj
115 Jakub Mendys 5.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Swift S przeglądaj
116 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 4.99  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
117 Andrzej Binkowski 4.98  CZRalsko Ralsko, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
118 Marek Zawada 4.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
119 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.87  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
120 Marcin 4.75  GRDrama Drama, Grecja Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
121 Darecki-Starry 4.60  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
122 Adam Partycki 4.47  PLPiła Piła, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
123 Michal Papkowski 4.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
124 Kamila Bomba 4.23  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
125 Mateusz Kraszewski 4.20  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
126 WojtasFX 3.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Q-Light L przeglądaj
127 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
128 Alicja Fornalik 3.77  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
129 Dominika Kasieczko 3.67  ATHof Hofmark, Austria ZENO S przeglądaj
130 Patrycja SA 3.67  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
131 Sławomir Zawojek 3.52  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
132 Konrad Wybult 3.43  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
133 Małgorzata Myk 3.38  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
134 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.15  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
135 Cygi Kondratowicz 3.12  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
136 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.04  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
137 Tomek Wirski 2.87  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
138 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.83  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
139 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.82  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
140 Jacek Respondek 2.80  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
141 Piotr Besser 2.74  SILajnar Bohinjska Bistrica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
142 Bartłomiej Nogieć 2.69  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
143 Wojciech Dreszler 2.67  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
144 Dariusz Kłosek 2.65  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
145 Tomek Wirski 2.64  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
146 Konrad Wybult 2.56  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
147 Sławomir Zawojek 2.50  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
148 Waldemar Laskowski 2.48  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
149 Dariusz Kłosek 2.43  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
150 Dariusz Kłosek 2.39  PLSobieski Powiat moniecki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
151 Bucz 2.38  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
152 falconwro 2.31  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
153 Darek Parczewski 2.20  PLMaciejowice , Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
154 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.16  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
155 Urszula Chodorow 2.02  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
156 Wojciech Dreszler 2.02  PLWajsznory Kętrzyn, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
157 Konrad Wybult 2.01  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
158 Bucz 1.99  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
159 Wojciech Dreszler 1.95  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
160 Urszula Chodorow 1.91  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
161 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.88  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
162 Piotr Gorczyca 1.85  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
163 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
164 RADOSŁAW KOL 1.73  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Chili 2 Xl przeglądaj
165 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.68  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
166 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.67  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
167 Patrycja SA 1.67  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
168 RADOSŁAW KOL 1.62  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Chili 2 Xl przeglądaj
169 Patrycja SA 1.61  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
170 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.56  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
171 Małgorzata Myk 1.19  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
172 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.13  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
173 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.99  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
174 Wojciech Dreszler 0.84  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
175 Jacek Rojkowski 0.59  PLBieniatka Meszna, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
176 Jacek Hajduk 0.27  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj