2019-06-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 80.61  CZCerna Hora Powiat jaworski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
2 Zbyszek Deka 66.09  CZCerna Hora Jelenia Góra, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
3 Bartłomiej Galanty 53.88  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Maciej Pigulski 51.31  ITMonte Panarotta Borgo Valsugana, Włochy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
5 Waldemar Janiszewski 51.15  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
6 Wojciech Kocot
50.91  ITMonte Panarotta Borgo Valsugana, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
7 Jakub Socha 50.53  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Dudka 49.94  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
9 Dariusz Mordarski 49.90  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Schmidt 49.85  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
11 Joanna Kocot
49.70  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Explorer XS przeglądaj
12 Robert Skalski 49.60  ITMonte Panarotta Villa Agnedo, Włochy Queen L przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Fiema 49.59  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
14 PrzemekKamon 49.42  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Poison 3 M przeglądaj
15 Michal Radzicki 49.31  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Lynx M przeglądaj
16 Przemysław Potocki
49.19  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
17 Michał Dudziński 49.01  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy King S przeglądaj
18 Mateusz Styrczula 48.84  ITMonte Panarotta Borgo Valsugana, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Żelisko
48.50  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
20 Anna Piskozub 48.42  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
21 Marcin Bortkiewicz
48.03  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
22 Przemysław Czerwiński 48.02  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
23 Mateusz Gajczewski 47.99  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
24 marek mastalerz 47.11  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Marcin Makuch 38.85  SILijak Hruševje, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
26 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 37.81  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
27 Jacek Zakrzewski 34.59  ITMonte Panarotta Borgo Valsugana, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Egzmont 34.16  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
29 Michal Grabos 29.09  ITMonte Panarotta Borgo Valsugana, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
30 Anna Zezula 28.32  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
31 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 27.52  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Rook 2 L przeglądaj
32 radosław orłowski 27.38  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
33 GrzegoSz 26.84  SILijak Črni vrh nad Idrijo, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
34 Rafal Cypcar
26.77  ITMonte Panarotta Carzano, Włochy Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
26.61  ITMonte Panarotta Scurelle, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
36 Mietek Grochmal 25.90  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Martyna 25.39  ITMonte Panarotta Scurelle, Włochy King M przeglądaj
38 Robert Wincencik
24.07  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
39 Michał Piotrowski 23.32  ITBassano Piovega, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Stanisławski 21.40  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
41 Karol Witkowski 20.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Bogdan Leja 19.09  PL Mieroszów Wałbrzych, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
43 Wojciech Wojciechowski 18.01  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
44 Szymon Struś 17.57  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
45 dawid kopiczko 17.36  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Chili 3 L przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Łakomicki 17.07  PLBobowo Bobowo, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
47 HBR 16.02  SILijak , Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
48 Daria Nowicka 15.18  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
49 Heniek Marian 11.64  ITMonte Panarotta Novaledo, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
50 Mariusz Kozłowski 11.12  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
51 Konrad Wybult 10.60  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Strzelczyk 10.42  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
53 Joanna Reinert 9.14  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Sprawka 8.88  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Takoo 42 przeglądaj
55 Filip Porzucek 8.64  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
56 Mariusz Kozłowski 7.22  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Otręba 7.01  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Knight MS przeglądaj
58 Marek 6.50  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Święciechowa, Polska Universal 1.1 25.5 przeglądaj
59 Jeż Leszek 6.12  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
60 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.89  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
61 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 5.27  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska BiGolden 4 42 przeglądaj
62 falconwro 4.99  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
63 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 4.69  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 4.57  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska BiGolden 4 42 przeglądaj
65 Maciej Banasik 3.87  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
66 falconwro 3.00  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
67 Natalia M 2.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Eazy S przeglądaj
68 dawid kopiczko 1.98  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Chili 3 L przeglądaj