2019-06-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Bogusław Zdrowak 227.44  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
2 Andrzej Trebenda 194.75  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Nowak
192.11  ITAntholz Teodone, Włochy Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
4 Marcin Duszyński 181.38  ITAntholz Stazione, Włochy LM6 MS przeglądaj
5 Robert Ignasiak 161.59  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
6 Jarosław Józik 117.83  ITAntholz Gais, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
7 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 114.87  ITSpeikboden Tristach, Austria Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
8 Adrian Orłowski 105.29  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 105.10  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Wiśniowski
104.32  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
11 Michal Radzicki 102.77  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Lynx M przeglądaj
12 Pawel Bedynski 102.27  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Fiema 101.67  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Maestro M przeglądaj
14 Bartłomiej Galanty 100.87  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Przemyslaw Szukalski 96.81  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
16 Bartek Kądziołka 93.12  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Rogowski 86.80  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
18 Piotr Assmann 85.79  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
19 Łukasz Brach 81.26  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
20 Marek Nowacki 80.30  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
21 Zbyszek Jagodziński 78.84  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
22 Filip Porzucek 78.35  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
23 WojtasFX 71.56  ITPieve D'alpago Cavazzo Carnico, Włochy Q-Light L przeglądaj
24 Marek Kwasecki 71.03  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
25 Leszek Ignaszak 70.55  ITPieve D'alpago Tolmezzo, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
26 Dominik Kapica
70.13  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Sławomir Wysocki 69.70  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
28 Dariusz Ścibior 65.85  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
29 Piotr Nowakowski 64.63  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
30 Przemysław Czerwiński 62.80  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
31 Joanna Kocot
61.42  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Explorer XS przeglądaj
32 Anna Zezula 60.46  ITSpeikboden Bruneck, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
33 piotr rychlicki 58.69  ATSalvenberg Unterwindau, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Marek Dmochowski 57.31  ITPieve D'alpago Pedavena, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
35 Iwo Banaś 56.70  ITPieve D'alpago Lamen, Włochy Maestro S przeglądaj
36 Heniek Marian 54.05  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
37 Stanisław Sagan 51.32  ITSpeikboden Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
38 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 48.36  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
39 Wojtek Kossuth 46.92  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 3 S przeglądaj
40 Jakub Mendys 44.30  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj
41 Michal Grabos 39.35  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
42 Arkadiusz Marucha 38.83  FRSaint-Vallier-de-Thiey Annot, Francja Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
43 Jerzy Adamczyk 37.67  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 2 L przeglądaj
44 Marek Cichoń 36.88  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rush 3 L przeglądaj
45 Mateusz Styrczula 35.90  ITPieve D'alpago Puos d'Alpago, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
46 Justyna Koprowicz 35.07  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
47 Piotr Krezymon 29.30  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
48 Bartłomiej Borek 27.59  PLCiecień Stara Wieś, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
49 Piotr Karolak 27.28  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Skalski 27.07  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
51 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 25.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
52 Marcin Białobłocki 25.37  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
53 Zofia Radzicka 25.29  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Wierzba 23.10  PLCiecień Kamionna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
55 Maciej Perz 23.03  PLSkrzętla Stary Sącz, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
56 Mirek Olkowicz 22.87  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Hali 21.69  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
58 Dorota Borucka 20.99  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
59 Wojciech Gierak 20.23  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 XS przeglądaj
60 Piotr Świderski 20.14  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Kraszewski 18.89  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
62 Marek Furman 18.70  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
63 marek 18.58  PLCiecień Pasierbiec, Polska Carrera XL przeglądaj
64 Marcin Białobłocki 17.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
65 Michał Kocot 17.46  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
66 Konrad Rogalski 16.00  SILijak , Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
67 Hubert Serafin 15.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
68 Robert Ciupka 13.83  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Kibo 2 M przeglądaj
69 Michał Skalniak 13.47  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
70 Dawid Krajewski 13.45  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Grzywacz 13.33  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
72 Robert Osiński 12.16  PL Inowrocław Latkowo, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
73 Grzegorz Pelikan 11.92  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
74 Marcus Biesioroff
11.87  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
75 karol 11.82  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
76 Bogdan Leja 11.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
77 Marek Samojeden 10.99  UAGimba mnt. Zakarpattia Oblast, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
78 Jan Struś 10.31  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
79 Zbigniew Wójcik 9.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
80 Andrzej Januchta 8.49  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
81 Paweł Bielański 8.27  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
82 Maciej Januchta 7.98  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
83 Piotr Stachoń 7.37  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
84 Wojciech Bednarski 7.34  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
85 Marek Basiak 7.33  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
86 Filip 6.93  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
87 Monika Mysliwiec 6.67  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
88 Witold 6.52  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
89 Mietek Grochmal 6.47  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
90 Kaśka G. 6.28  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
91 Maciej Wojtyś 6.07  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
92 Piotr Karolak 5.88  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
93 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.67  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
94 Bogdan Leja 5.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
95 Andrzej Bochenek 5.26  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
96 AdamRook2 5.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
97 Marcin Raszka 5.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
98 Michał Skalski 4.86  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
99 Mateusz Kraszewski 4.80  PL Mieroszów , Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
100 Jerzy Gajda 4.76  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
101 Marek Bader 4.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
102 Artur Śliwa 4.57  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Xi 25 przeglądaj
103 Konrad Rogalski 4.31  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
104 Marcin Ząbek 4.15  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
105 Paweł Lis 4.14  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
106 Kuchta Jarosław 3.83  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
107 Hubert Serafin 3.62  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
108 Bartłomiej Nogieć 3.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
109 Bartłomiej Nogieć 3.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
110 Marcin Ząbek 3.40  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
111 Kaśka G. 3.30  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
112 Dawid Olszowy 3.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
113 Michał Staszek 2.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
114 Krzysiek Ciach 2.91  PTPraia da Falesia Albufeira, Portugalia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
115 Jan Struś 2.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
116 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
117 Piotr Gorczyca 2.61  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
118 Filip 2.59  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
119 Łukasz Olszewski 2.50  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
120 Michał Staszek 2.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
121 Mirosław Łuczak 2.24  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
122 Witold 2.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
123 Krzysztof Kulesa 2.04  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
124 Norbert Wietecha 2.02  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
125 AdamRook2 1.94  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
126 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.37  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
127 Niedźwiedź 0.81  PLKamionka Mała limanowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj