2019-08-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Z 175.19  CH Fiesch Ried-Brig, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
2 Jakub Rybka 53.29  PL Nowe Powiat chojnicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
3 Jakub Kwiatkowski 48.23  ITSettefrati , Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
4 Marcin Zawiazalec 46.39  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Fenix 24 przeglądaj
5 Bartłomiej Galanty 41.13  ITSettefrati Cassino, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Robert Wincencik
23.01  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
7 Paweł Chrząszcz 22.83  CHBagnes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Queen S przeglądaj
8 Arkadiusz Garbacz 16.30  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Elan 33 przeglądaj
9 Michał Szmyt 12.44  ITMonte Grappa Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Funky M przeglądaj
10 Arkadiusz Sabat 12.22  PLLaworta Olszanica, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
11.58  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Meru M przeglądaj
12 sebakrawiec 11.28  PLLaworta Olszanica, Polska U Fly L przeglądaj
13 Waldemar Wójcik 10.31  PLLaworta Wańkowa, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
14 Piotr Zawadzki 6.98  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Igor Byrski 6.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Obloza 5.84  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
17 Mateusz Borowy 5.78  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
18 Marcin Raszka 5.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
19 ko-mar 5.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
20 Joanna Reinert 5.02  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
21 Marcin Raszka 5.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
22 Michał Staszek 4.78  PLBabia Góra Lipnica Wielka, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Obloza 4.45  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
24 Cygi Kondratowicz 4.41  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
25 Urszula Marciniak 4.30  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
26 Adam Sienkiewicz 4.05  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
27 Adam Sienkiewicz 3.93  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
28 Jarosław Osmólski 3.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
29 Cygi Kondratowicz 3.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
30 Cygi Kondratowicz 3.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Domoń 3.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
32 Cygi Kondratowicz 3.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
33 Konrad Wybult 3.33  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Darek Kiszko 3.30  PLWajsznory Powiat kętrzyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
35 Robert Dobrowolski 3.25  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 L przeglądaj
36 Cygi Kondratowicz 3.25  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
37 Robert Dobrowolski 3.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 L przeglądaj
38 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 3.21  PLNowa Wola Powiat lubartowski, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
39 Marcin Domoń 3.20  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
40 Artur Pawlak 3.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
41 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 3.07  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
42 Artur Pawlak 3.03  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
43 Jarosław Osmólski 3.01  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pandion M przeglądaj
44 Artur Pawlak 3.00  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Muszyński 2.67  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Carrera L przeglądaj
46 Robert Dobrowolski 2.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 L przeglądaj
47 Adam Sienkiewicz 2.19  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
48 Wojciech Dreszler 2.11  PLWajsznory Powiat kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
49 Konrad Wybult 2.09  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
50 Piotr Gorczyca 2.09  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
51 Artur Joachimczyk 2.08  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Atmus One M przeglądaj
52 Rafał Nocoń 2.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
53 Kazimierz Anielak 1.90  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
54 Piotr Gorczyca 1.87  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
55 Wojciech Dreszler 1.81  PLWajsznory Kętrzyn, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Dreszler 1.79  PLWajsznory Kętrzyn, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
57 Seba 1.60  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
58 Tomasz Muszyński 1.53  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Carrera L przeglądaj
59 Maciej Szczypkowski 1.51  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
60 Sławomir Zawojek 1.46  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
61 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.37  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
62 Seba 1.36  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
63 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.33  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Dreszler 1.20  PLWajsznory Kętrzyn, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
65 Kazimierz Anielak 1.18  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
66 Artur Joachimczyk 0.83  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Atmus One M przeglądaj
67 dawid kopiczko 0.77  DEWertheim Wertheim, Niemcy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
68 Mariusz Janik 0.62  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj