2019-08-23

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marek Bader 131.01  DEGörlitz Mühlberg/Elbe, Niemcy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
2 Waldek Kl 86.40  PLStary Tomyśl Powiat strzelecko-drezdenecki, Polska Nucleon 42 przeglądaj
3 Magdalena Pawlak 77.25  PLŁęki Kościelne włocławski, Polska Artik 5 22 przeglądaj
4 Janusz Wojtyniak 74.85  DEGörlitz Grünewald, Niemcy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Kaminski 73.49  PLŁęki Kościelne Witowo, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
6 Ireneusz Janik 66.21  PLDobrzeń Wielki Targowica, Polska King M przeglądaj
7 Jarosław Sałek 64.92  PLŁęki Kościelne Grochowiska, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
8 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 64.54  DEGörlitz Wittichenau, Niemcy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
9 Rafał Kwaśniewski 57.99  PLŁęki Kościelne Szczytno, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
10 czazal 53.32  PLTałty Powiat mrągowski, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
11 Andrzej Skwarczyński 51.67  PLKonopki Działdowo, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
12 Wojtek Kossuth 46.81  MKKrushevo Konjari i Vogël, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 S przeglądaj
13 Marcin Zawiazalec 46.41  MKKrushevo Sllaveji, Macedonia (BJRM) Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
14 Leszek Grodkowski 42.28  PLBorsk Żukówko, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Robert Osiński 36.75  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Strzelczyk 32.46  PLMichałków Słaborowice, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
17 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 29.40  PLŁęki Kościelne Kajew, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
18 Konrad Kowalewski 28.46  MKKrushevo Vërbjani, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
19 Krzycha
28.27  PLBorsk Kaliska, Polska King L przeglądaj
20 Marcin Kawula 27.55  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
21 Robert Wincencik
23.42  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
22 Jeż Leszek 18.84  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
23 Marek Miłowski 18.09  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
24 Małgorzata Błędowska 12.54  MKKrushevo Norova, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
25 Mietek Grochmal 11.78  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Mazur 11.22  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
27 Marcin Siekierski 10.61  PLPiła Piła, Polska Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
28 Wojciech Pomierski 9.99  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
29 Mateusz Kraszewski 9.71  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 8.99  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
31 Dawid Krajewski 8.64  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
32 Robert Piotrowski 7.88  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
33 Robert Piotrowski 7.30  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
34 Michał Skalniak 6.88  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Zieliński 6.75  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Binkowski 6.60  DEGörlitz Schöpstal, Niemcy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
37 Marcin Ząbek 5.80  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Soboń 5.45  PLFajsławice Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
39 Bogdan Leja 5.21  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
40 Dawid Olszowy 5.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
41 Radosław Śliwa 4.64  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
42 Jacek Antecki 4.41  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
43 Marek Iwko 4.40  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
44 Marcin Raszka 4.12  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
45 JG. 4.03  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Ascent 4 M przeglądaj
46 Artur Śliwa 3.76  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
47 Łukasz Soboń 3.72  PLFajsławice Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
48 Piotr Mazurek 3.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
49 Milena Graf 3.54  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
50 Gonzo 3.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Szweda 3.01  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
52 Marcin Domoń 2.93  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
53 Adam Miszczak 2.79  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
54 Marcin Domoń 2.56  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
55 Milena Graf 2.52  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
56 Jeż Leszek 2.25  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
57 Kazimierz Anielak 1.92  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
58 JG. 1.87  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.69  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
60 Kazimierz Anielak 1.31  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
61 Milena Graf 1.23  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
62 Mariusz Janik 0.65  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj