2019-09-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 165.37  PLMała Kopa Dobra, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
2 Marcin Bortlik 160.50  PLBorowa Czerwionka-Leszczyny, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
3 Marcin Białobłocki 159.18  PLRudnik Powiat krapkowicki, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
4 Zbyszek Deka 141.70  PLMała Kopa Magnuszowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Strzelczyk 138.90  PLMichałków Rudniki, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Olejnik 135.52  PLMała Kopa Mikulovice, Czechy Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
7 Maciej Pigulski 134.22  PLMała Kopa Wierzbięcice, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
8 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 132.75  PLRudnik Korfantów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Grześ Chicago 127.19  PLMała Kopa Konradowa, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
10 Łukasz Czyżewski 104.44  PLBorowa Starokrzepice, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Orłowski 95.84  PLMała Kopa Ziębice, Polska Xchord L przeglądaj
12 Tomek Zmarzły 80.91  PLBorowa Jełowa, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
13 Michal G 70.20  PLBorowa opolski, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
14 Marek Miłowski 62.05  PLRudnik Dzierżoniów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
15 Robert Szecel 46.61  PLBorowa Siemysłów, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
16 Bogdan 34.62  PLRudnik Wałbrzych, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
17 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 24.52  CZKozakov Stará Paka, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Karol Dzierbicki 24.50  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
19 Kazimierz Anielak 21.00  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
20 hydraulik 19.77  CH Fiesch Naters, Szwajcaria Rook 2 S przeglądaj
21 Marek Bader 18.49  CZKozakov Víchová nad Jizerou, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
22 Przemek Tabisz 17.39  PLBorowa Solniki Wielkie, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
23 Urszula Chodorow 16.70  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
24 Kazimierz Anielak 13.54  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
25 Urszula Chodorow 13.25  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
26 Ewelina Zabiegała 11.29  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
27 Andrzej 6.35  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
28 hydraulik 5.91  CHBeatenberg Interlaken, Szwajcaria Rook 2 S przeglądaj
29 Adam Marciniak 5.54  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.16  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
31 Patrycja Eckert 5.07  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Makalu 4 S przeglądaj
32 Przemysław Mendez 5.02  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
33 Adam Marciniak 4.98  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
34 Patrycja Eckert 4.93  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Makalu 4 S przeglądaj
35 Dawid Olszowy 4.28  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
36 Lukasz Krol 3.98  NOHommersåk Hommersåk, Norwegia Geo M przeglądaj
37 Jakub Rybka 2.75  PLStarogród , Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Chromiec 2.47  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Chromiec 2.36  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Wowry 2.09  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 6 26 przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Chromiec 1.93  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
42 Milena Graf 1.24  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj