2019-09-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dariusz Chrobak 147.39  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja XCRacer M przeglądaj
2 Tomek Mysliwiec 112.27  PLRoztoki Smerek, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
3 Maciej Perz 107.03  SKSkalnate Pleso Jastrzębie, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Prokop 106.58  SKSkalnate Pleso Hniezdne, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Janus 87.00  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Czyżewski 71.68  SKMartin Jasenovo, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
7 Maciej Gonciarz 59.40  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Libusza, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Siatka 58.18  PLĆwilin Kamienica, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
9 Jan Rentowski
55.77  BRPoços de Caldas Poços de Caldas, Brazylia Meru L przeglądaj
10 Leszek Ignaszak 53.61  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Carrera M przeglądaj
11 Wojciech Galica 50.77  SKSkalnate Pleso Tatranská Javorina, Słowacja Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Koziej 47.55  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
13 Waldemar Laskowski 46.46  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
14 Sylwiusz Pachel 45.63  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
15 Stanisław Sagan 44.47  SKSkalnate Pleso Ždiar, Słowacja Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
16 Tomasz Sermak 43.53  PLKrzesanica Małe Ciche, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Brach 43.31  SKSkalnate Pleso Szczawnica, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
18 Arkadiusz Sabat 40.71  PLSmerek Kalnica, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Nowak
40.15  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
20 WojtasFX 40.09  SKSkalnate Pleso Pribylina, Słowacja Q-Light L przeglądaj
21 Jarosław Józik 35.95  PLKrzesanica Powiat tatrzański, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Fiema 35.71  SKSkalnate Pleso Pribylina, Słowacja Maestro M przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Kocot
30.79  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
24 Bartek Kądziołka 29.58  PLSmerek Wetlina, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
25 Przemek Wrzosek 29.49  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
26 Ralf 28.64  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
27 Michał Skalniak 26.42  PLPodobin Stara Wieś, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Brzozowski 26.11  PLMysłowice Mysłowice, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
29 Przemysław Czerwiński 25.80  PLPodobin Lipowe, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
30 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 21.83  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
31 Dawid Krajewski 21.37  PLĆwilin Limanowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Galica 18.80  SKSkalnate Pleso Wysokie Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
33 Artur Szczerbiak 14.89  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
34 Marek Furman 14.70  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
35 Kazimierz Anielak 11.59  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Sprawka 10.85  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Egzmont 10.46  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
38 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Sochacki 8.96  SIKriže Križe, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Perczak 8.22  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Mazur 7.91  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Januchta 7.32  PLKlonówka Mąchocice Kapitulne, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
43 hydraulik 6.83  CH Zermatt, Szwajcaria Rook 2 S przeglądaj
44 Jarosław Warzecha 6.57  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
45 Monika Mysliwiec 5.72  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
46 Anna Bysiecka 3.21  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
47 Michał Skalniak 3.20  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
48 Maciej Baran 2.94  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
49 Wojciech Głowacki 2.72  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
50 Mateusz Chromiec 2.39  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
51 Mateusz Chromiec 2.36  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Chromiec 2.26  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Chromiec 2.21  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
54 Dorota Borucka 2.04  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
55 Mariusz Kozłowski 1.82  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
56 Szrama 1.81  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
57 Jacek Hajduk 1.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
58 Adriana Wandzel 1.75  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo M przeglądaj
59 JG. 0.81  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Ascent 4 M przeglądaj