2019-09-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dariusz Chrobak 147.39  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja XCRacer M przeglądaj
2 Tomek Mysliwiec 112.27  PLRoztoki Smerek, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
3 Maciej Perz 107.03  SKSkalnate Pleso Jastrzębie, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Prokop 106.58  SKSkalnate Pleso Hniezdne, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Janus 87.00  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Czyżewski 71.68  SKMartin Jasenovo, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
7 Maciej Gonciarz 59.40  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Libusza, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Siatka 58.18  PLĆwilin Kamienica, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
9 Jan Rentowski
55.77  BRPoços de Caldas Poços de Caldas, Brazylia Meru L przeglądaj
10 Leszek Ignaszak 53.61  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Carrera M przeglądaj
11 Wojciech Galica 50.77  SKSkalnate Pleso Tatranská Javorina, Słowacja Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Koziej 47.55  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
13 Waldemar Laskowski 46.46  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
14 Sylwiusz Pachel 45.63  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
15 Stanisław Sagan 44.47  SKSkalnate Pleso Ždiar, Słowacja Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
16 Tomasz Sermak 43.53  PLKrzesanica Małe Ciche, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Brach 43.31  SKSkalnate Pleso Szczawnica, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
18 Arkadiusz Sabat 40.71  PLSmerek Kalnica, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Nowak
40.15  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
20 WojtasFX 40.09  SKSkalnate Pleso Pribylina, Słowacja Q-Light L przeglądaj
21 Jarosław Józik 35.95  PLKrzesanica Powiat tatrzański, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Fiema 35.71  SKSkalnate Pleso Pribylina, Słowacja Maestro M przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Kocot
30.79  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
24 Bartek Kądziołka 29.58  PLSmerek Wetlina, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
25 Przemek Wrzosek 29.49  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
26 Ralf 28.64  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
27 Michał Skalniak 26.42  PLPodobin Stara Wieś, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Brzozowski 26.11  PLMysłowice Mysłowice, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
29 Przemysław Czerwiński 25.80  PLPodobin Lipowe, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
30 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 21.83  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
31 Dawid Krajewski 21.37  PLĆwilin Limanowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Galica 18.80  SKSkalnate Pleso Wysokie Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
33 Artur Szczerbiak 14.89  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
34 Marek Furman 14.70  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
35 Kazimierz Anielak 11.59  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Sprawka 10.85  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Egzmont 10.46  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
38 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Sochacki 8.96  SIKriže Križe, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Perczak 8.22  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Mazur 7.91  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Januchta 7.32  PLKlonówka Mąchocice Kapitulne, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
43 hydraulik 6.83  CH Zermatt, Szwajcaria Rook 2 S przeglądaj
44 Jarosław Warzecha 6.57  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
45 Monika Mysliwiec 5.72  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
46 Anna Bysiecka 3.21  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
47 Michał Skalniak 3.20  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
48 Maciej Baran 2.94  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
49 Wojciech Głowacki 2.72  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
50 Dorota Borucka 2.04  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
51 Mariusz Kozłowski 1.82  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
52 Szrama 1.81  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
53 Jacek Hajduk 1.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
54 Adriana Wandzel 1.75  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo M przeglądaj
55 jaroo 0.96  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
56 jaroo 0.91  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
57 jaroo 0.89  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
58 jaroo 0.84  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
59 jaroo 0.83  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
60 JG. 0.81  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Ascent 4 M przeglądaj