2019-08-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Leszek Grodkowski 109.45  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
2 Karol Prokorym 105.63  PLBorsk Przytarnia, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Przemysław Potocki
105.34  PLBorsk Przytarnia, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Wojtek Bykowski 90.46  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Wesołowski
71.44  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
6 Krzycha
67.35  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska King L przeglądaj
7 Adam Grzech
62.94  DEGörlitz Hoyerswerda, Niemcy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Roman Augustynowicz 62.19  PLBorsk Okoninki, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
9 Wojtek Kossuth 60.40  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 S przeglądaj
10 Konrad Kowalewski 60.03  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
11 Małgorzata Błędowska 42.56  MKKrushevo Municipality of Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
12 Marek Bader 37.70  DEGörlitz Großdubrau, Niemcy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Orłowski 36.82  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
14 Wojciech Pomierski 35.43  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
15 Marek Miłowski 35.23  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat świdnicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Karaban 34.55  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
17 Robert Wincencik
32.08  MKKrushevo Municipality of Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
18 Marcin Zawiazalec 29.54  MKKrushevo Trojkërsti, Macedonia (BJRM) Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
19 Marcin Kawula 25.31  MKKrushevo Trojkërsti, Macedonia (BJRM) Maestro M przeglądaj
20 Monika Makowska 23.48  PLBorsk Powiat chojnicki, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Chorab 22.77  PLBorsk Powiat chojnicki, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
22 Milena Graf 18.62  PLsłupski słupski, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Głowacki 16.36  ESUrmella Laspaúles, Hiszpania Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
24 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 16.33  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Jarosław Głowiński 14.72  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Wasp L przeglądaj
26 Małgorzata Myk 13.22  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
27 Jakub Rybka 13.05  PLPiła Powiat pilski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
28 Tomek Zmarzły 11.31  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
29 Marek Bader 10.40  DEGörlitz Vierkirchen, Niemcy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
30 Gonzo 9.79  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
31 Jarosław Osmólski 9.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Szweda 8.80  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
33 Gonzo 8.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Tomek Zmarzły 6.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
35 Urszula Marciniak 6.31  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
36 jack 6.02  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Szweda 5.46  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
38 Piotr Mazurek 5.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
39 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.50  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
40 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.40  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Szweda 3.33  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Pomierski 3.32  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Xi 23 przeglądaj
43 Wojciech Pomierski 3.16  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
44 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.45  DEGörlitz Görlitz, Niemcy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj