2020-09-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 97.48  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy ZENO L przeglądaj
2 Marcin Białobłocki 95.45  PL Mieroszów Powiat oławski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Szymon Struś 81.94  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
4 Dawid Krajewski 80.49  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Hali 76.42  PL Mieroszów Chociwel, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Martyna 64.62  CZCerna Hora Grodziszcze, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Prokop 61.78  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Tomek Kowalczyk 57.96  PL Mieroszów Powiat strzeliński, Polska Xchord M przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 57.77  PL Mieroszów Imbramowice, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 Jakub Socha 53.09  PL Mieroszów Łagiewniki, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
11 Artur Szczerbiak 51.00  PLPowiat raciborski Śląskie, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
12 falconwro 44.93  PL Oleśnica Spalice, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
13 Robert Skalski 44.63  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Queen L przeglądaj
14 Jacek Miłowski 44.18  PL Mieroszów Dzierżoniów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
15 Marek Basiak 43.77  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Peak 25 przeglądaj
16 Arkadiusz Sabat 42.86  PLSmerek Kalnica, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
17 Pawlos 41.93  CZCerna Hora Unisław Śląski, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
18 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 41.92  PL Mieroszów Dolnośląskie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Dominik Kapica
40.33  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Pedrycz 40.29  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Trango Xc M przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Nowak
40.01  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
22 Waldemar Laskowski 39.93  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
23 Adrian Pedrycz 39.33  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cure M przeglądaj
24 Bogdan 39.06  PL Mieroszów Dolnośląskie, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
25 Wojciech Kocot
35.13  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
26 Piotr Klimek 33.82  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 33.74  CZCerna Hora Jawiszów, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 33.60  SKSkalnate Pleso Pribylina - Podbanské, Słowacja Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
29 Joanna Kocot
33.14  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
30 Bartosz Pudłowski 33.06  PL Mieroszów Burkatów, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
31 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
31.72  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
32 Mateusz 30.26  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sector M przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Janik 29.74  PLSolina Solina, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 27.40  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
35 Roman Augustynowicz 27.37  SKSkalnate Pleso Bušovce, Słowacja Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
36 Adrian Orłowski 26.39  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
37 Robert Szecel 25.75  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
38 Jarosław Hadaczek 25.13  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Kołodziejski 23.83  CZCerna Hora Bernartice, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
40 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 23.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
41 GRZERO 22.51  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Carrera M przeglądaj
42 Jerzy Gajda 22.04  PLRoztoki Stężnica, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
43 Mateusz Gajczewski 21.44  ATHohe Wand South Maiersdorf, Austria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Robert Dadak 21.19  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
45 Dawid Olszowy 20.95  CZPrasiva Třinec, Czechy Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Orłowski 20.55  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Xchord L przeglądaj
47 Leszek Ziolkowski 20.46  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 XL przeglądaj
48 Mateusz Borowy 19.91  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Żywiczyński 19.76  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Pawłowski 17.15  PL Mieroszów Dziećmorowice, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
51 Dawid Olszowy 16.90  CZSkalka Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
52 Aleš Lundiak 16.81  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
53 Michał Cieślik 15.58  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
54 Jacek Krzyżanowski 15.53  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Nowak
15.34  FRSeythenex Doussard, Francja Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
56 Maciej Szczypkowski 15.13  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
57 Marcin Wirski 15.01  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Michał Staszek 14.84  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
59 Mariusz Janik 14.35  PLleski leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
60 Daria Nowicka 13.87  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
61 Sławek Gut 13.77  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
62 Witold Kawa 12.67  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
63 Zbyszek B 12.52  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
64 Stanisław Gwara 12.05  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
65 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 12.05  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
66 Alicja Fornalik 11.28  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
67 Mateusz Brzeszcz 9.94  ATHohe Wand South Maiersdorf, Austria Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Kapusta 9.87  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
69 Marcinos 9.82  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Cieślinski
9.51  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
71 Marcin Kosior 9.01  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
72 Agnieszka Nawrot 7.85  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Atlas 2 S przeglądaj
73 Marek Dmochowski 7.67  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
74 Przemek Tabisz 7.07  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
75 Przemek Gromek 7.04  PL Żmij Bielawa, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
76 Przemek Gromek 6.94  PL Żmij Jugów, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
77 Michał Dudziński 6.79  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
78 Jakub Mendys 6.56  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
79 Leszek 6.25  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Funky L przeglądaj
80 Adriana Wandzel 6.10  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
81 Tomasz Chruszcz 5.92  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
82 Patrycja SA 5.87  DEBrauneck Toelzerhutte Lenggries, Niemcy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
83 Urszula Marciniak 5.70  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
84 Wojciech Fornalik 5.47  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
85 Michał 5.22  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
86 Marek Furman 5.03  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
87 Rafał Nocoń 4.97  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
88 Anna Mołdach 4.86  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
89 Jacek Zakrzewski 4.81  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
90 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 4.67  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Vega 4 M przeglądaj
91 karol 4.61  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nyos RS L przeglądaj
92 Leonia Zając 4.52  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
93 Joanna Reinert 4.48  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
94 Krzysztof Kapusta 4.14  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
95 Tomasz Mielniczyn 3.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
96 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.95  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
97 Bucz 3.87  PL Żmij Jugów, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
98 Wojciech Kafel 3.64  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
99 Mati 3.38  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
100 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.27  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
101 Piotr Mazurek 3.15  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
102 Seba 3.03  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
103 Andrzej Domaradzki 2.98  PLLesko Lesko, Polska Kantega S przeglądaj
104 Rafał Świętochowski 2.54  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
105 Bogdan Jasiński 2.46  PLPiła Piła, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
106 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.36  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
107 jaroo 2.25  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
108 Grzegorz Otręba 2.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
109 Grzegorz Otręba 2.11  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
110 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.08  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
111 Paweł Myszak 1.98  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
112 Slavo Mir 1.77  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Ion 6 M przeglądaj
113 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
114 Tomasz Mielniczyn 0.85  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
115 Kama Wójcik 0.65  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nemo S przeglądaj
116 Kama Wójcik 0.48  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nemo S przeglądaj
117 Kama Wójcik 0.33  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nemo S przeglądaj