2020-09-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adrian Orłowski 90.54  ITMt Avena Santa Maria, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
2 Pawel Bedynski 81.17  ITMt Avena Fregona, Włochy ZENO L przeglądaj
3 Michał Marzec 80.86  FRAndon Demandolx, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Gajczewski 64.37  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Marek Kwasecki 63.70  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sector XS przeglądaj
6 Mateusz 60.48  IT Col Rodella Rocca Pietore, Włochy Sector M przeglądaj
7 Maciej Pigulski 58.86  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
8 Wojciech Kafel 56.57  PLChełm (Grybów) Rovné, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 56.34  PLChełm (Grybów) Rovné, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
10 kemoT 55.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Rovné, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Henryk Boruta 55.21  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
12 Marek Dmochowski 51.87  PLSkrzyczne Grzechynia, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
13 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 48.98  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
14 Michał Dudziński 47.75  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
15 Piotr Staszak 46.35  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
16 Dawid Król 43.78  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy King M przeglądaj
17 Ralf 42.10  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
18 Dominik Kapica
40.78  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
19 Marcin Wirski 39.38  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Paweł Szczepanek 38.86  PLCiecień Owieczka, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
21 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.64  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
22 Marcin 38.45  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
23 Marcin 38.37  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
24 Przemysław Czerwiński 37.68  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Egzmont 35.11  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Fiema 34.52  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
27 Arkadiusz Marucha 34.10  ATWeng Eulersberg, Austria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Sprawka 33.66  IT Col Rodella Selva di Val Gardena, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
29 Patrycja SA 31.47  IT Col Rodella Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
30 Joanna Kocot
31.07  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
31 Witold Kawa 29.91  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
32 Joanna Reinert 28.72  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
33 Michal Radzicki 28.13  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Lynx M przeglądaj
34 Jacek Krzyżanowski 27.10  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
35 Ryszard Jakiel 26.44  IT Col Rodella Guggenoi-digon, Włochy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Brzeszcz 25.68  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
37 Jacek Zakrzewski 23.57  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
38 Anna Zezula 23.47  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Kocot
23.28  ITCostalunga Possagno, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
40 Jakub Mendys 20.20  SKStranik Sučany, Słowacja Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
41 Waldemar Janiszewski 19.07  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Kocot
18.74  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
43 Łukasz Kruczek 17.91  PLChełm (Grybów) Nowica, Polska Tala ML przeglądaj
44 Wadim Jabłoński 17.63  SKSłubica Levoča, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
45 Szczepan Pawluszek 15.98  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
46 Marcin Ż 15.66  SKStranik Krasňany, Słowacja Ion 5 L przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Wierzba 15.58  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
48 Jakub Mendys 15.31  SKTurany Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
49 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.37  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
50 Łukasz Brach 14.26  PLChełm (Grybów) Kunkowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
51 karol 14.09  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Nyos RS L przeglądaj
52 Jakub Rybka 13.36  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
53 Marcin Szczęsny 12.05  PLŁosia Góra Zakurzewo, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
54 Marcin Chorzępa 12.05  PLLubiechów Dolny Powiat gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
55 Konrad Rogalski 11.91  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
56 Bartosz Pudłowski 11.32  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
57 MR 10.96  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
58 Andrzej Chorab 10.35  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
59 Szymon Struś 10.09  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
60 SKIBA 9.99  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Paweł Zawistowski 9.62  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Epic ML przeglądaj
62 Maciej Szczypkowski 9.55  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
63 Mariusz Grzywacz 9.33  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
64 Bartłomiej Borek 9.29  PLCiecień Lipnik, Polska Explorer M przeglądaj
65 SKIBA 9.10  PLŁosia Góra Wielki Wełcz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
66 Kasia Wołek 9.03  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Knight MS przeglądaj
67 Seba 8.99  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
68 Grzegorz Przybylski 8.76  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
69 Karol Dzierbicki 8.36  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
70 Rafał Zagórny 8.20  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Arak M przeglądaj
71 Magdalena Pawlak 8.10  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Artik 5 22 przeglądaj
72 Paweł Myszak 8.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
73 Mariusz Kłos 8.01  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
74 Artur Kucner 7.67  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Atmus One L przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Natonek 7.46  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
76 Jarosław Hadaczek 7.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
77 Zenon Karolewicz 7.34  ATVils Pfronten, Niemcy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
78 Andrzej Paradowski 7.23  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
79 Jakub Stępczyński 7.21  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
80 Maciej Wojtyś 7.09  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Ion 5 M przeglądaj
81 peter 7.07  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nexus M przeglądaj
82 Seba 6.95  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
83 Jakub Rożek 6.93  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.92  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
85 Artur Kucner 6.92  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Atmus One L przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Kajda 6.85  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
87 Piotr Musiał 6.83  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Ion 4 M przeglądaj
88 Marek Furman 6.81  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
89 Adrian Pedrycz 6.68  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
90 Maciej Wojtyś 6.65  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Ion 5 M przeglądaj
91 Andrzej Paradowski 6.62  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
92 Rafał Zagórny 6.56  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Arak M przeglądaj
93 Anna Zezula 6.46  ITCostalunga Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
94 Grzegorz Otręba 6.06  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
95 Bogdan 5.98  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
96 Mariusz Bartyzel 5.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
97 Jakub Rybka 5.92  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
98 Adam Mucha 5.88  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
99 Marcin Raszka 5.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
100 Andrzej Koziej 5.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
101 Bogusław Kruczek 5.70  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
102 Marek Basiak 5.64  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
103 Przemek Gromek 5.43  PL Żmij Jugów, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
104 NEWRO 5.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
105 Tomek Kowalczyk 5.40  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Xchord M przeglądaj
106 Michał Tworek 5.38  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
107 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 5.34  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
108 Bogdan Jasiński 5.20  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
109 Hadek 5.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
110 Krzysztof Tarnopolski 4.88  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
111 Robert Skalski 4.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
112 Tomasz Pyś 4.71  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
113 Krzycha
4.70  PLŁosia Góra grudziądzki, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
114 Jarosław Hadaczek 4.43  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
115 Artur Kucner 4.39  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Atmus One L przeglądaj
116 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.22  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Knight ML przeglądaj
117 Monika Mysliwiec 4.16  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
118 Krzysztof Siemczyk 4.10  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
119 Jarosław Pawelczuk 3.88  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
120 Adriana Wandzel 3.73  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
121 Mariusz Bartyzel 3.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
122 Paweł Myszak 3.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
123 Waldemar Laskowski 3.56  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
124 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.43  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
125 Michał Jantas 3.40  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
126 Iwo Banaś 3.27  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
127 Leonia Zając 3.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
128 Justyna Cichoń 3.15  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
129 Marek 2.83  PLRudniki Kościelec, Polska Punk ML przeglądaj
130 Marek Cichoń 2.68  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
131 Adam Kubiczek 2.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise 2 M przeglądaj
132 Krzysztof Ziętara 2.67  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
133 Marek 2.60  PLRudniki Kościelec, Polska Punk ML przeglądaj
134 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 2.59  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
135 Wojciech Dziedzic 2.54  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
136 Agnieszka Nawrot 2.49  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Atlas 2 S przeglądaj
137 Dawid Olszowy 2.48  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
138 AM 2.45  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
139 Hadek 2.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
140 Zbyszek B 2.42  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
141 Wojtek Andryszczak 2.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
142 Bucz 2.26  PL Żmij Jugów, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
143 Mati 2.07  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
144 Rafał Nocoń 1.98  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
145 Marek 1.70  PLRudniki Kościelec, Polska Punk ML przeglądaj
146 Zbyszek B 1.54  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
147 Mati 1.13  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj