2019-07-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 202.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Zlín, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
2 Adam Grzech
188.54  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gogolin, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Marcin Gorayski 186.99  PLMała Kopa Pilszcz, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
4 Ireneusz Janik 155.99  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
5 Adam Cee 151.73  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
6 Grześ Chicago 149.92  PLMała Kopa Jasiona, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
7 Mirek Olkowicz 95.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Písařov, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
8 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 92.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
9 Marek Perkowski 88.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 69.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Maciej Pigulski 67.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Javorník, Czechy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
12 Pawlos 67.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
13 Marek Miłowski 65.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Orłowski 56.98  PLMała Kopa Božanov, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
15 Mariusz Karaban 54.47  PLBorsk Iwiec, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
16 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 50.26  PLMała Kopa Różana, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
17 Piotr Lemańczyk 49.32  PLBorsk Mały Mędromierz, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
18 Stanisław Gwara 46.03  PLPiła wągrowiecki, Polska Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Muszyński 42.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kłodzko, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
20 Małgorzata Myk 38.33  PLBorsk Śliwiczki, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Kaczmarek 36.21  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sierakowo, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
22 Jacek Zakrzewski 35.27  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Maestro L przeglądaj
23 Marek Bader 33.62  PLMała Kopa Jívka, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
24 Michał Szyc 33.15  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
25 Kamila Bomba 32.68  PLBorsk Brody, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
26 Jakub Kwiatkowski 31.20  PLBorsk Rzepiczna, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
27 Zosia Jujka 30.71  PLBorsk Brody, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
28 Marek Furman 26.29  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
29 Wojtek Majewski 26.18  PLMała Kopa jeleniogórski, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
30 Dawid Olszowy 24.41  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
31 Zbyszek Jagodziński 22.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Otovice, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
32 Dariusz 20.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
33 Rafal Lipa 19.74  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Michał Cieślik 19.28  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
35 Robert Piotrowski 16.72  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Riot ML przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Martyna 16.31  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska King M przeglądaj
37 Adam Zaleski 12.49  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
38 Marek Bader 10.41  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
39 Adam Butwin 10.21  PLDębina słupski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
40 Kaśka G. 9.95  SILijak , Słowenia Epic S przeglądaj
41 Piotr Jasiński 9.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
42 Arkadiusz Marucha 8.95  FRSeythenex Venthon, Francja Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
43 HURAK 8.79  PLBarkweda olsztyński, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
44 Joanna Olejnik 8.75  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
45 Michał Marzec 8.15  ITPortoscuso Portoscuso, Włochy Base Light ML przeglądaj
46 Rafał Świętochowski 8.15  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
47 Andrzej 7.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
48 Piotr Jasiński 6.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Bajsert 6.62  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Strzyżewice, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
50 Joanna Olejnik 6.52  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
51 Kamila Bomba 5.91  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
52 Robert Piotrowski 5.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Riot ML przeglądaj
53 Stanisław Gwara 5.56  PLPiła Piła, Polska Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
54 Rafał Świętochowski 5.28  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
55 Kaśka G. 5.00  SILijak , Słowenia Epic S przeglądaj
56 Kamil Sedziak 4.81  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Wasp M przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Krężel 4.64  FRLa Teste-de-Buch La Teste-de-Buch, Francja Arak S przeglądaj
58 Pawel Szemla 4.60  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
59 Piotr Jasiński 4.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
60 Leszek 4.42  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
61 Piotr Jasiński 4.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
62 Marcin Domoń 4.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
63 Kamil Sedziak 4.32  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Wasp M przeglądaj
64 Małgorzata Myk 4.29  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
65 Adrian Pastwa 4.26  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Discus L przeglądaj
66 Kamila Bomba 3.97  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
67 Ola W 3.76  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
68 Piotr Gorczyca 3.75  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
69 Konrad Wybult 3.46  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
70 Stanisław Gwara 3.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
71 Robert Szecel 2.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
72 Mirosław Łuczak 2.32  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
73 Konrad Wybult 1.90  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
74 Piotr Gorczyca 1.85  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
75 Piotr Jasiński 1.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
76 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 0.03  PLRóżana Różana, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj