2019-07-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 202.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Zlín, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
2 Adam Grzech
188.54  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gogolin, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Marcin Gorayski 186.99  PLMała Kopa Pilszcz, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
4 Ireneusz Janik 155.99  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
5 Adam Cee 151.73  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
6 Grześ Chicago 149.92  PLMała Kopa Jasiona, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Olejnik 137.92  PLMała Kopa Wierzbiec, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
8 Mirek Olkowicz 95.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Písařov, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
9 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 92.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
10 Marek Perkowski 88.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
11 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 69.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Maciej Pigulski 67.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Javorník, Czechy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
13 Pawlos 67.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
14 Marek Miłowski 65.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Orłowski 56.98  PLMała Kopa Božanov, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Karaban 54.47  PLBorsk Iwiec, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
17 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 50.26  PLMała Kopa Różana, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Piotr Lemańczyk 49.32  PLBorsk Mały Mędromierz, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
19 Stanisław Gwara 46.03  PLPiła wągrowiecki, Polska Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Muszyński 42.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kłodzko, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
21 Małgorzata Myk 38.33  PLBorsk Śliwiczki, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Kaczmarek 36.21  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sierakowo, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
23 Jacek Zakrzewski 35.27  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Maestro L przeglądaj
24 Marek Bader 33.62  PLMała Kopa Jívka, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
25 Michał Szyc 33.15  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
26 Kamila Bomba 32.68  PLBorsk Brody, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
27 Jakub Kwiatkowski 31.20  PLBorsk Rzepiczna, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
28 Zosia Jujka 30.71  PLBorsk Brody, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
29 Marek Furman 26.29  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
30 Wojtek Majewski 26.18  PLMała Kopa jeleniogórski, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
31 Dawid Olszowy 24.41  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
32 Zbyszek Jagodziński 22.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Otovice, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
33 Dariusz Mordarski 20.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
34 rafal lipa 19.74  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Michał Cieślik 19.28  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
36 Robert Piotrowski 16.72  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Riot ML przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Martyna 16.31  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska King M przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Borowy 14.29  PLSkawica Juszczyn, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
39 Marek Bader 10.41  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
40 Adam Butwin 10.21  PLDębina słupski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
41 Kaśka G. 9.95  SILijak , Słowenia Epic S przeglądaj
42 Piotr Jasiński 9.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
43 Arkadiusz Marucha 8.95  FRSeythenex Venthon, Francja Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
44 HURAK 8.79  PLBarkweda olsztyński, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
45 Joanna Olejnik 8.75  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
46 Rafał Świętochowski 8.15  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
47 Michał Marzec 8.15  ITPortoscuso Portoscuso, Włochy Base Light ML przeglądaj
48 Andrzej 7.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
49 Piotr Jasiński 6.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
50 Mariusz Bajsert 6.62  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Strzyżewice, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
51 Joanna Olejnik 6.52  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
52 Kamila Bomba 5.91  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
53 Robert Piotrowski 5.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Riot ML przeglądaj
54 Rafał Świętochowski 5.28  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
55 Kaśka G. 5.00  SILijak , Słowenia Epic S przeglądaj
56 Kamil Sedziak 4.81  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Wasp M przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Krężel 4.64  FRLa Teste-de-Buch La Teste-de-Buch, Francja Arak S przeglądaj
58 Pawel Szemla 4.60  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
59 Piotr Jasiński 4.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
60 Lesław Wirbuł 4.42  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
61 Piotr Jasiński 4.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
62 Marcin Domoń 4.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
63 Kamil Sedziak 4.32  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Wasp M przeglądaj
64 Małgorzata Myk 4.29  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
65 Adrian Pastwa 4.26  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Discus L przeglądaj
66 Kamila Bomba 3.97  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
67 Ola Wirbuł 3.76  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
68 Piotr Gorczyca 3.75  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
69 Konrad Wybult 3.46  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
70 Robert Szecel 2.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
71 Mirosław Łuczak 2.32  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
72 Konrad Wybult 1.90  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
73 Piotr Gorczyca 1.85  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
74 Piotr Jasiński 1.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj