2019-08-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 120.77  PLMaciejowice białostocki, Polska Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Brach 96.42  MKKrushevo Sredoreku, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
3 Igor Popik 72.67  ATWeng Grub, Austria Meru M przeglądaj
4 Wojciech Galica 57.46  ITBassano San Zenone degli Ezzelini, Włochy Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
5 Adrian Orłowski 54.45  SIKobala , Słowenia Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
6 Robert Wincencik
47.28  MKKrushevo Prilep, Macedonia Północna Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
7 Marek Dmochowski 43.39  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
8 Konrad Kowalewski 42.97  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
9 Andrzej Galica 29.02  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
10 Stanisław Sokołowski 27.90  ATWeng Sulzau, Austria Optic 28 przeglądaj
11 Małgorzata Błędowska 25.09  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
12 Radek Kuchta 21.08  PLMaciejowice Łosice, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
13 Dawid Krajewski 20.78  ATGerlitze Villach-Land, Austria Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
14 Tomek Wirski 13.48  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
15 Jarosław Osmólski 13.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
16 Michał Marzec 12.09  FRGréolières Gréolières, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
17 An 11.95  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
18 Marcin Wirski 11.46  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
19 Jakub Mendys 11.16  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
20 Marcin 11.05  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
21 Jeż Leszek 10.53  SILijak , Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
22 An 8.97  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
23 Jacek Respondek 8.87  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
24 Sebastian Treter 8.73  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
25 Stanisław Sokołowski 8.31  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Optic 28 przeglądaj
26 An 6.34  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
27 An 5.90  ATWeng Pfarrwerfen, Austria Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
28 Wojciech Bednarski 5.30  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Bitch 18 przeglądaj
29 Michał Tworek 5.05  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
30 SKIBA 4.88  PLWiąg Powiat świecki, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
31 rafal lipa 4.85  NOHvittingfoss Groetterud Hvittingfoss, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Krzycha
4.48  PLWiąg Wiąg, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
33 Marek Basiak 4.44  PLKlonówka Mąchocice Kapitulne, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
34 Michal Grabos 4.27  CHZug Zug, Szwajcaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
35 Marek Basiak 3.96  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
36 Marek Basiak 3.68  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
37 Bartosz Grochowina 3.40  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.22  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
39 Jakub Mendys 2.83  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
40 Wojtek Andryszczak 2.56  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Wierzba 2.48  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
42 karol 2.46  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
43 Robert Ciupka 2.35  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
44 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 1.14  PLzamojski zamojski, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
45 Bartosz Grochowina 0.85  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
46 Robert Ciupka 0.77  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
47 Robert Ciupka 0.61  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
48 Robert Ciupka 0.22  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj