2019-08-09

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Grzech
307.09  PLBorowa staszowski, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Michał Janowski 211.34  PLBorowa Rembiechowa, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
3 Marcin Białobłocki 196.60  PLCzermna Olszyna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
4 Dawid Król 189.81  PLBorowa Łachów, Polska King M przeglądaj
5 Marcin Bortlik 172.93  PLBorowa , Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Nowak
138.56  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Wrona 135.35  PLŻar Jurgów, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Janus 130.90  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
9 Marcin 130.90  SILajnar Grahovo ob Bači, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
10 Marcin Duszyński 121.04  ITCimolais Tolmin, Słowenia LM6 MS przeglądaj
11 Maciej Pigulski 112.19  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
12 Tomek Machałowski 108.51  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
13 Marek Furman 104.51  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
14 Sylwiusz Pachel 104.51  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
15 Piotr Besser 102.23  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
16 Anna Piskozub 101.62  PLBorowa Powiat wieluński, Polska Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
17 Janusz Fuzowski 101.07  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
18 Daveybee 99.83  PL Żmij Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Schmidt 87.63  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Pomierski 86.38  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Wiśniowski
85.27  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
22 Tomasz Szczepański 80.83  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Explorer S przeglądaj
23 kemoT 79.21  PLBorowa Powiat wieluński, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
24 Marek Miłowski 71.75  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
25 Marcin Gorayski 69.61  CZKozakov Žďár nad Metují, Czechy Venus SC L przeglądaj
26 Piotr Malaca 66.25  PLBorowa Byczyna, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
27 Marcin Ząbek 59.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia BGD BASE M przeglądaj
28 Mateusz Siatka 59.41  PLCiecień Cieniawa, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
29 Michał Rdk 58.64  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
30 Konrad Wybult 57.78  PLBorowa Świniary Wielkie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
31 Paweł Lis 53.67  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Factor 2 L przeglądaj
32 Bogusław Zdrowak 51.94  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
33 Michal Papkowski 51.93  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Sermak 51.65  ATEmberger Alm Görtschach, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Mazur 50.24  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
36 Zbyszek Deka 49.43  CZKozakov Trutnov, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
37 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 49.23  PLCzermna Topola, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Orłowski 49.16  CZKozakov Trutnov, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Orłowski 49.12  CZKozakov Trutnov, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
40 Marcin Kalamat
47.93  PLCiecień Rożnów, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
41 Dariusz Ścibior 47.51  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
42 Marek Bader 47.26  ATMaurach Maurach, Austria Delta 3 L przeglądaj
43 Jan Struś 45.03  PLCiecień Nowy Sącz, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
44 RapinskiJ 41.98  PLBorowa Nowa Wieś Książęca, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
45 Mirosław Łuczak 37.44  PLBorowa Perzów, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
46 Jacek Miłowski 36.86  PLCzermna Bierkowice, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
47 Marek Samojeden 36.72  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
48 Piotr Karolak 35.82  PLBorowa namysłowski, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Zieliński 34.86  PLCiecień Męcina, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
50 GRZERO 34.02  PLCiecień Wysokie, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
51 Jacek Kurek 32.71  PLŻar Przyborów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
52 Bartłomiej Galanty 27.22  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Mazur 26.76  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
54 Łukasz Janda 25.65  CZJavorovy Brenna, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
55 Rafał Kwaśniewski 24.77  PLMichałków Chełmce, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
56 Janusz Pałka 22.27  PLCiecień Lipowe, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
57 Dawid Olszowy 22.19  CZJavorovy Godziszów, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
58 Michał Skalniak 21.34  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
59 Baśka 21.05  PLCiecień Makowica, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
60 Filip 19.90  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
61 Marcin Siekierski 19.34  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
62 jack 18.80  PLCzermna Powiat kłodzki, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
63 Mateusz 17.89  PLCzermna Broumov, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
64 Łukasz Pazgan 15.21  PLCiecień Powiat limanowski, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
65 Grzegorz Ostropolski 13.23  SIKobala , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
66 Zboro 13.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 2 S przeglądaj
67 Mirek Olkowicz 12.23  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
68 Jarosław Warzecha 11.53  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
69 Dorota Borucka 10.97  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
70 Piotr Krezymon 10.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
71 Maciej Pigulski 9.71  PLCzermna Powiat kłodzki, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
72 eltomek 8.95  SIPlužna Bovec, Słowenia Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
73 Piotr Krezymon 8.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
74 Grzegorz Wierzba 7.73  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
75 Mateusz Borowy 7.18  PLSkawica Juszczyn, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
76 Adam Butwin 7.09  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
77 Mateusz Maśluszczak 6.12  PLBorowa Raków, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
78 Mariusz Kłos 6.12  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
79 Marek Samojeden 5.77  SILijak , Słowenia Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
80 Łukasz Olszewski 5.72  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
81 Mariusz Maj 5.59  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
82 Bogdan 5.17  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
83 Michal Zegrodnik 5.03  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
84 Piotr Karolak 4.82  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
85 Łukasz Olszewski 4.22  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
86 Rafał Nocoń 4.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
87 Robert Szecel 4.14  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
88 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.47  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
89 Darek Parczewski 3.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
90 Marcin Siekierski 3.39  SILijak , Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
91 Marcin Raszka 3.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
92 Marcin Domoń 3.13  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
93 Milena Graf 3.13  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
94 Michal Glinski 3.09  PLBorowa Nieciszów, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
95 Milena Graf 2.98  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
96 Milena Graf 2.97  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
97 Adrian Zygmański 2.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Anakis L przeglądaj
98 Marcin Siekierski 2.81  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
99 Darek Parczewski 2.80  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
100 Bogdan 2.63  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
101 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.40  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
102 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.40  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
103 Piotr Gorczyca 2.38  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
104 Konrad Wybult 2.25  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
105 Ryszard Jakiel 2.08  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
106 Milena Graf 2.06  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
107 Jeż Leszek 2.05  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
108 Michał Marzec 1.97  FRSaint-Vallier-de-Thiey Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
109 Przemek Tabisz 1.90  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
110 Piotr Gorczyca 1.89  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
111 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.89  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
112 Jeż Leszek 1.81  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
113 Przemek Tabisz 1.72  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
114 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.67  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
115 Konrad Wybult 1.41  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj