2019-07-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 202.44  CZKozakov Babkowice, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
2 Marcin Bortkiewicz
156.54  PLBorowa Grzegorzew, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
3 Pawel Bedynski 147.06  PLBorowa Uniejów, Polska Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Strzelczyk 135.80  PLMichałków Kutno, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
5 Janusz Fuzowski 127.56  PLKonopki Strzałkowo, Polska King S przeglądaj
6 Marcin Szczęsny 123.36  PLPiła bytowski, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
7 Jakub Socha 111.01  PLBorowa Pleszew, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
8 Marcin G. 108.71  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Kraszewski 106.81  CZCerna Hora Jegłowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Jacek Ryłko 92.37  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
11 Jacek Miłowski 84.86  CZCerna Hora Glinno, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
12 Igor Popik 83.32  PLKonopki Morawy, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
13 Maciej Bąk 81.54  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
14 Konrad Kowalewski 75.77  PLBorowa Grabów nad Prosną, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
15 Maciej Szczypkowski 73.28  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
16 Baczek 73.14  PLPowiat zawierciański Powiat zawierciański, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
17 Bogdan Leja 66.21  CZCerna Hora Nowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 65.62  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Hali 64.18  PL Mieroszów Henryków, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
20 WojtasFX 62.36  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Q-Light L przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Kozłowski 56.11  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
22 czazal 55.54  PLWładysławowo pucki, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Wróblewski 51.51  PLBorowa Szklarka Przygodzicka, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
24 Tomek Krupski 50.52  CZCerna Hora Bernartice, Czechy Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Kapuśniak 49.29  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia K-light MS przeglądaj
26 Marcin Chorzępa 47.04  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
27 Marek Miłowski 45.61  CZCerna Hora Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
28 Piotr Besser 44.65  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
29 Leszek Grodkowski 43.92  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Ryszard Jakiel 42.48  PLBorowa Pawłów, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
31 Mirek Olkowicz 41.77  CZCerna Hora Czarny Bór, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
32 Pawlos 41.38  CZCerna Hora Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Petrów 37.69  PLBorowa Syców, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Karaban 34.69  PLBorsk Półczno, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
35 Robert Osiński 33.01  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
36 Kacper Kowalski
32.77  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Kaśka G. 29.92  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
38 Piotr Malaca 29.10  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
39 Adrian Pedrycz 27.79  PLKlonówka Rzepin-Kolonia, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Halka 27.39  PLŻar Krzeszów, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
41 Krzysiek Telus 25.60  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
42 Darecki-Starry 25.07  CZCerna Hora Błażkowa, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
43 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 24.82  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
44 Ryszard Ceglarek 24.52  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
45 Maciej Pigulski 24.41  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
46 Marek Perkowski 24.30  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
47 Wojciech Ochyra 23.96  PLPiła Piła, Polska Makalu 4 M przeglądaj
48 Maciej Januchta 23.88  PLKlonówka Kielce, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
49 Wojciech Dreszler 23.69  PLPiła złotowski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
50 Piotr Szymański 23.15  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
51 Sylwiusz Pachel 21.72  CZRokytnice nad Jizerou Rokytnice nad Jizerou, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
52 Wojciech Pomierski 21.49  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
53 Piotr Jasinski 21.48  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Vega 5 L przeglądaj
54 Kacper Kowalski
20.18  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Mariusz Grzywacz 19.90  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Elan 28 przeglądaj
56 Marcin Duszyński 18.93  FRAllevard Betton-Bettonet, Francja LM6 MS przeglądaj
57 Joanna Kocot
17.21  PL Pińczów Mikułowice, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
58 Jarosław Chmielewski 16.02  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
59 Robert Dobrowolski 15.54  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
60 Adam Partycki 14.58  PLPiła Piła, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
61 Andrzej Binkowski 11.79  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
62 Mateusz Jakubowski 11.23  PLSławków Sławków, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
63 Seba 10.72  CZPrasiva Střítež, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
64 Jakub Mendys 10.45  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Swift S przeglądaj
65 Małgorzata Myk 10.23  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
66 Tomasz Bojanowski 9.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
67 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 9.38  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
68 Artur Pawlak 9.36  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
69 Kasper Pawłowski 9.12  PLKonopki Olszewo-Grzymki, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
70 Arkadiusz Sabat 9.04  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
71 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 8.61  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
72 Jakub Mendys 8.38  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Swift S przeglądaj
73 Paweł Lis 8.19  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
74 hydraulik 7.26  AUBlackheath Kanimbla, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
75 Sławomir Zawojek 6.72  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
76 falconwro 6.28  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
77 Michał Skrzypczak 6.23  PLŁęki Kościelne Kaszewy-Spójnia, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
78 Grzegorz Pawłowski 6.18  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
79 GRZERO 5.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
80 Mietek Grochmal 5.06  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
81 Jerzy Gajda 4.73  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
82 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.66  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
83 Marcus Biesioroff
3.96  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
84 Marcin Ząbek 3.95  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
85 Monika Mysliwiec 3.71  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
86 Artur Pawlak 3.35  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
87 Michał Skrzypczak 3.34  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
88 Andrzej Galica 3.25  NONarvik Narvik, Norwegia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
89 Tomasz Kozłowski 3.19  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
90 Urszula Chodorow 3.14  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
91 Jeż Leszek 2.77  PLsławieński Pałowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
92 hydraulik 2.73  AUBlackheath Blackheath, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
93 Krzysztof Kulesa 2.55  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
94 Sebastian Żmijewski 2.40  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
95 Krzysztof Kulesa 2.38  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
96 Artur Pawlak 2.33  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
97 Krzysztof Kulesa 2.27  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
98 Maciej Banasik 2.21  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
99 Joanna Kocot
2.00  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
100 Maciej Banasik 1.93  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
101 pawello148 1.81  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
102 pawello148 1.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
103 Anna Bysiecka 1.04  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
104 jaroo 0.87  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
105 jaroo 0.84  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj