2019-07-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 202.44  CZKozakov Babkowice, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
2 Marcin Bortkiewicz
156.54  PLBorowa Grzegorzew, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
3 Pawel Bedynski 147.06  PLBorowa Uniejów, Polska Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Strzelczyk 135.91  PLMichałków Kutno, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
5 Janusz Fuzowski 127.56  PLKonopki Strzałkowo, Polska King S przeglądaj
6 Marcin Szczęsny 123.36  PLPiła bytowski, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
7 Jakub Socha 111.01  PLBorowa Pleszew, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
8 Marcin G. 108.71  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Kraszewski 106.81  CZCerna Hora Jegłowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Jacek Ryłko 92.37  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
11 Jacek Miłowski 84.86  CZCerna Hora Glinno, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
12 Igor Popik 83.32  PLKonopki Morawy, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
13 Maciej Bąk 81.54  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
14 Konrad Kowalewski 75.77  PLBorowa Grabów nad Prosną, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
15 Maciej Szczypkowski 73.28  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
16 Baczek 73.14  PLPowiat zawierciański Powiat zawierciański, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
17 Bogdan Leja 66.21  CZCerna Hora Nowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 65.62  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Hali 64.18  PL Mieroszów Henryków, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
20 WojtasFX 62.36  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Q-Light L przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Kozłowski 56.11  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
22 Bartłomiej Nogieć 56.04  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
23 czazal 55.54  PLWładysławowo pucki, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
24 Bartłomiej Borek 54.45  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Atlas M przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Wróblewski 51.51  PLBorowa Szklarka Przygodzicka, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
26 Paweł Szczepanek 51.19  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia GTO 2 S przeglądaj
27 Tomek Krupski 50.52  CZCerna Hora Bernartice, Czechy Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Kapuśniak 49.29  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia K-light MS przeglądaj
29 Marcin Chorzępa 47.04  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Jacek Ślusarczyk 46.19  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
31 Marek Miłowski 45.61  CZCerna Hora Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
32 Piotr Besser 44.65  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
33 Leszek Grodkowski 43.92  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Andrzej Chorab 42.99  PLBorsk Wdzydze Tucholskie, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
35 Ryszard Jakiel 42.48  PLBorowa Pawłów, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
36 Mirek Olkowicz 41.77  CZCerna Hora Czarny Bór, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
37 Pawlos 41.38  CZCerna Hora Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Petrów 37.69  PLBorowa Syców, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
39 Michał Marzec 37.62  ITBortigali Silanus, Włochy Base Light ML przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Karaban 34.69  PLBorsk Półczno, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Robert Osiński 33.01  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
42 Kacper Kowalski
32.77  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Kaśka G. 29.92  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
44 Piotr Malaca 29.10  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
45 Adrian Pedrycz 27.79  PLKlonówka Rzepin-Kolonia, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
46 Tomasz Halka 27.39  PLŻar Krzeszów, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
47 Krzysiek Telus 25.60  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
48 Darecki-Starry 25.07  CZCerna Hora Błażkowa, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
49 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 24.82  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
50 Ryszard Ceglarek 24.52  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
51 Maciej Pigulski 24.41  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
52 Marek Perkowski 24.30  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
53 Wojciech Ochyra 23.96  PLPiła Piła, Polska Makalu 4 M przeglądaj
54 Maciej Januchta 23.88  PLKlonówka Kielce, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
55 Wojciech Dreszler 23.69  PLPiła złotowski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
56 Piotr Szymański 23.15  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
57 Sylwiusz Pachel 21.72  CZRokytnice nad Jizerou Rokytnice nad Jizerou, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
58 Wojciech Pomierski 21.49  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
59 Piotr Jasinski 21.48  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Vega 5 L przeglądaj
60 Kacper Kowalski
20.18  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
61 Mariusz Grzywacz 19.90  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Elan 28 przeglądaj
62 Marcin Duszyński 18.93  FRAllevard Betton-Bettonet, Francja LM6 MS przeglądaj
63 Joanna Kocot
17.21  PL Pińczów Mikułowice, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
64 Jarosław Chmielewski 16.02  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
65 Robert Dobrowolski 15.54  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
66 Magdalena Gracek 15.48  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
67 Adam Partycki 14.58  PLPiła Piła, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
68 Monika Makowska 13.62  PLBorsk Kliczkowy, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
69 Szymon 11.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Binkowski 11.79  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
71 Mateusz Jakubowski 11.23  PLSławków Sławków, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
72 Seba 10.72  CZPrasiva Střítež, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
73 Jakub Mendys 10.45  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Swift S przeglądaj
74 Centerus 10.25  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
75 Małgorzata Myk 10.23  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
76 Tomasz Bojanowski 9.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
77 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 9.38  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
78 Artur Pawlak 9.36  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
79 Kasper Pawłowski 9.12  PLKonopki Olszewo-Grzymki, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
80 Arkadiusz Sabat 9.04  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
81 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 8.74  PLPiła Piła, Polska Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
82 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 8.61  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
83 Marcin 8.46  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
84 Jakub Mendys 8.38  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Swift S przeglądaj
85 Paweł Lis 8.19  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
86 Zosia Jujka 8.06  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
87 rafal lipa 7.50  CZCerna Hora Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
88 hydraulik 7.26  AUBlackheath Kanimbla, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
89 Sławomir Zawojek 6.72  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
90 falconwro 6.28  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
91 Michał Skrzypczak 6.23  PLŁęki Kościelne Kaszewy-Spójnia, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
92 Grzegorz Pawłowski 6.18  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
93 Przemek Tabisz 6.10  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
94 Szymon 5.80  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
95 Kamil Sedziak 5.50  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp M przeglądaj
96 Patrycja SA 5.23  CZKozakov Mírová pod Kozákovem, Czechy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
97 Dawid Olszowy 5.14  CZPrasiva Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
98 GRZERO 5.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
99 Mietek Grochmal 5.06  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
100 Jerzy Gajda 4.73  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
101 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.66  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
102 Piotr Zień 4.61  ITBortigali , Włochy Makalu 4 L przeglądaj
103 Zbigniew Cichoń (Zibi) 4.44  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
104 Jakub Bączkowski 4.26  PLDziały Czarnorzeki, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
105 Marcus Biesioroff
3.96  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
106 Marcin Ząbek 3.95  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
107 JG. 3.76  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Ascent 4 M przeglądaj
108 Monika Mysliwiec 3.71  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
109 Artur Pawlak 3.35  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
110 Michał Skrzypczak 3.34  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
111 Andrzej Galica 3.25  NONarvik Narvik, Norwegia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
112 Tomasz Kozłowski 3.19  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
113 Urszula Chodorow 3.14  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
114 Dariusz Culak 3.14  PLBezmiechowa Paszowa, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
115 Kamil Sedziak 2.95  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Wasp M przeglądaj
116 Jeż Leszek 2.77  PLsławieński Pałowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
117 hydraulik 2.73  AUBlackheath Blackheath, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
118 Michal Radzicki 2.64  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Kangri M przeglądaj
119 Krzysztof Kulesa 2.55  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
120 Kazimierz Anielak 2.48  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
121 Konrad Wybult 2.44  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
122 Sebastian Żmijewski 2.40  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
123 Krzysztof Kulesa 2.38  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
124 Artur Pawlak 2.33  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
125 Kazimierz Anielak 2.27  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
126 Krzysztof Kulesa 2.27  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
127 Marcin Domoń 2.23  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
128 Maciej Banasik 2.21  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
129 Konrad Wybult 2.17  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
130 Dariusz Pałgan 2.03  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
131 Joanna Kocot
2.00  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
132 Maciej Banasik 1.93  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
133 Kazimierz Anielak 1.92  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
134 Marcin Domoń 1.90  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja U Fly S przeglądaj
135 Kazimierz Anielak 1.82  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
136 Paweł 1.81  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
137 Robert Piotrowski 1.53  PLwrocławski wrocławski, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
138 Robert Piotrowski 1.49  PLwrocławski Mirosławice, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
139 Paweł 1.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
140 Dariusz Pałgan 1.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
141 Anna Bysiecka 1.04  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
142 Michał Marzec 1.00  ITBortigali Bortigali, Włochy Base Light ML przeglądaj
143 Robert Piotrowski 0.97  PLwrocławski wrocławski, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
144 jaroo 0.87  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
145 jaroo 0.84  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj