2019-07-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kacper Kowalski
182.65  PLBorsk Czarnków, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
2 pansabina 171.69  PLBorsk Budzyń, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
3 Święty 170.01  PLBorsk Budzyń, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Prokop 154.07  PLFajsławice Wapowce, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Andrzej Trebenda 139.92  ATAich Liezen, Austria TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
6 Pawel Faron
133.96  PLSkrzyczne Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
7 Dariusz Chrobak 133.66  PLŚnieżnica Kluszkowce, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
8 Maciej Gąsiorek 127.34  ATAich Taxenbach, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Żelisko
108.53  PLFajsławice Nowy Dzików, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Strzelczyk 104.17  PLMichałków Krzepice, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
11 Artur Bednarczyk 102.63  PLFajsławice lubaczowski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
12 Anna Zezula 100.91  PLFajsławice Cewków, Polska Swift 5 S przeglądaj
13 Tomek Mysliwiec 100.48  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
14 Jarosław Józik 97.82  ATAich Gröbming, Austria Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
15 Baczek 97.63  PLPowiat zawierciański Powiat zawierciański, Polska Speedster 33 przeglądaj
16 Adam Grzech
93.83  PLBorowa Powiat oleśnicki, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Fiema 92.05  PLSkrzyczne Korbielów, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Jamróz 91.70  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
19 Kuba Sto 91.04  PLSkrzyczne Oravské Veselé, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Marcin Duszyński 88.26  CHRiederalp Sumvitg, Szwajcaria LM6 MS przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Sprawka 87.89  PLFajsławice Tarnogród, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Brach 86.10  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Uście Gorlickie, Polska CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
23 Zbigniew Kawa 83.50  PLCergowa sanocki, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
24 Marek Furman 82.78  ATAich Rottenmann, Austria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
25 Mateusz Siatka 82.49  PLŚnieżnica Siekierczyna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
26 Marcin Białobłocki 80.25  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
27 Jarosław Warzecha 74.38  PLSkrzyczne Žaškov, Słowacja Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
28 Maciej Pigulski 73.75  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
29 Wojciech Kafel 73.22  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Stróże, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Piwowar 67.13  PLJaworzyna Krynicka , Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Maciej Januchta 65.81  PLKlonówka Kobylany, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
32 GRZERO 64.47  PLSkrzętla Kanina, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
33 Arkadiusz Sabat 63.82  PLLaworta bieszczadzki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
34 Ireneusz Janik 62.11  PL Komprachcice Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska King M przeglądaj
35 Roman Murzyn 59.95  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
36 Maciej Gonciarz 59.63  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Przemysław Czerwiński 59.44  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
38 Bogdan 57.40  PLMała Kopa Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
39 Janusz Pałka 56.86  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
40 Sebastian Zowada 54.45  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Martyna 52.68  PLMała Kopa Jelenia Góra, Polska King M przeglądaj
42 Marek Miłowski 52.59  PLMała Kopa Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
43 Marcin Zawiazalec 52.56  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Dolna, Polska Fenix 24 przeglądaj
44 Marek Perkowski 51.86  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Kogut 51.41  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
46 Paweł Szczepanek 49.59  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
47 Wojciech 45.14  PLMysłowice Katowice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Mazur 42.21  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Męcina, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
49 Dominik Urbaniak 42.02  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
50 Jarosław Janus 41.55  PLSkrzyczne Przybędza, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Hali 39.76  PLMała Kopa Čermná, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
52 Piotr Mazurek 39.66  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
53 Łukasz Soboń 39.25  PLFajsławice Wisłowiec, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
54 Łukasz Janda 39.22  PLSkrzyczne Novoť, Słowacja Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Kocemba 38.71  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
56 Marcin Kafel 38.57  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Wojnarowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Stanisławski 37.43  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
58 Henryk Boruta 31.58  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
59 WojtasFX 31.45  PLFajsławice Majdan Surhowski, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
60 Wojciech Pomierski 27.67  PLBorsk Bartel Wielki, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
61 Artur Szczerbiak 27.07  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
62 Maciej Ząbczyk 27.02  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
63 Dominika Kasieczko 26.92  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska ZENO S przeglądaj
64 Paweł Myszak 26.66  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
65 Zbyszek B 26.09  PLBorsk Łąg-Kolonia, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
66 Kamila Bomba 24.57  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
67 Grzegorz Wierzba 24.47  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
68 SEB 24.27  PLSkrzyczne Zwardoń, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Mazur 22.35  PLŚnieżnica Stara Wieś, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
70 Jacek Rojkowski 21.66  PLSkrzyczne Koniaków, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
71 Mateusz Borowy 21.09  CH Zermatt, Szwajcaria LM6 S przeglądaj
72 WojtasFX 20.74  PLFajsławice Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
73 Ralf 20.13  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
74 Igor Byrski 20.10  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
75 Witold Kawa 19.87  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
76 Marek Pawlak 19.18  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy P44 Sm przeglądaj
77 Piotr Mazurek 18.32  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
78 Rafal Lipa 17.46  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
79 Dawid Duda 17.42  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
80 Witold 16.46  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
81 Ewelina Zabiegała 16.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
82 Mariusz Grzywacz 15.91  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
83 Zdzisek 14.59  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
84 Ryszard Froń 14.59  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
85 Urszula Chodorow 14.53  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Wróblewski 14.22  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
87 Rafał Nocoń 13.54  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
88 Artur Śliwa 13.41  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
89 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 11.75  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
90 Dawid Olszowy 11.41  PLMała Czantoria Kozakowice Górne, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
91 Grzegorz Przybylski 10.78  SILijak , Słowenia Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
92 Dariusz Ścibior 10.65  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
93 Ania Dąbrowska 10.46  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 22 przeglądaj
94 Jerzy Gajda 10.23  PLCergowa krośnieński, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
95 Grzegorz Otręba 10.00  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight MS przeglądaj
96 Kamila Bomba 9.10  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
97 Tomek Zmarzły 9.07  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
98 Milena Graf 8.98  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
99 Maciej Targoni 8.15  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
100 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 8.09  PLMała Czantoria Leszna Górna, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
101 Stanisław Sokołowski 7.92  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
102 Mateusz Gawenda 7.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
103 Radosław Świerczyński 7.59  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight ML przeglądaj
104 Jan Struś 7.44  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
105 Bartek Kądziołka 7.18  PLLaworta Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
106 Piotr Zawadzki 6.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
107 Marek Borkowski 6.78  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
108 Sylwiusz Pachel 6.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
109 Tomasz Halka 6.12  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
110 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.04  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
111 Andrzej Paradowski 4.68  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
112 Ryszard Jakiel 4.65  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
113 Ryszard Froń 4.45  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
114 Krzysztof Kulesa 4.01  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
115 Małgorzata Myk 3.80  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
116 Przemysław Mendez 3.75  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
117 Paweł 3.13  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
118 Marian Szampera 3.10  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
119 Adam Sienkiewicz 3.03  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
120 Tomasz Halka 3.01  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
121 Adam Sienkiewicz 3.00  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
122 Mateusz Mamala 2.94  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
123 Robert Szecel 2.90  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
124 Mateusz Mamala 2.55  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
125 Krzysztof Kulesa 2.37  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
126 Kucu 2.22  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Cyber TE S przeglądaj
127 Krzysztof Kulesa 1.94  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
128 Jeż Leszek 1.91  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
129 Maciej Banasik 1.73  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
130 Wojciech Głowacki 1.61  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
131 Ewelina Zabiegała 0.09  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj