2018-07-31

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Pigulski 141.26  PLSrebrna Góra Łagów, Polska Sigma 10 23 view
2 Kasper Mrzyk 128.30  SIVogel Srednja Vas v Bohinju, Słowenia Cayenne 5 S view
3 Andrzej Zając 123.47  SIVogel Srednja Vas v Bohinju, Słowenia Coden Pro 20 view
4 Dariusz Chrobak 117.79  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy XCRacer M view
5 Janusz Fuzowski 111.73  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria King S view
6 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 110.08  PLSrebrna Góra Chuchelna, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
7 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 105.98  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Aspen 5 26 view
8 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 99.56  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 XS view
9 Robert Mróz 87.44  FRDraillant Morzine, Francja Queen 2 MS view
10 Sławomir Ratka 84.02  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Alpina 2 L view
11 Adam Cee 79.25  PLMichałków trzebnicki, Polska Queen M view
12 Zbyszek Deka 76.61  PLCzoło Łagów, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
13 Rafal Cypcar
74.82  GBMilk hill Aylesbury, Wielka Brytania Omega XAlps 2 23 view
14 Krzycha
69.02  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria King L view
15 WojtasFX 68.27  ATEmberger Alm Strassen, Austria Knight L view
16 karol 67.05  ATEmberger Alm Sillian, Austria Nyos RS L view
17 Stanisław Sagan 66.52  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M view
18 Michał Piotrowski 55.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
19 Dariusz Żabczyński 54.89  ATEmberger Alm Lavant, Austria CHILI 4 S view
20 Lukasz Sieminski 54.31  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 5 M view
21 Daria Nowicka 51.78  PLBorsk Dąbrówka, Polska CHILI 4 XXS view
22 Jacek Zakrzewski 51.06  ATEmberger Alm Ainet, Austria Iota 2 27 view
23 Anna Zezula 46.59  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 3 XS view
24 Józek Ostrowski 46.56  ATEmberger Alm Lavant, Austria Eden 5 30 view
25 Michał Walkiewicz 46.25  ATEmberger Alm Wenneberg, Austria Mentor 3 M view
26 Tomek Kidawa 45.66  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Mistral 7 M view
27 Marek Dmochowski 40.53  ATEmberger Alm Berg im Drautal, Austria Hook 3 23 view
28 Aleksander Grochal 35.21  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Elan 26 view
29 Grzegorz Syska 32.17  CHEbenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen) Rüte, Szwajcaria BGD BASE ML view
30 Zbyszek B 28.04  ATEmberger Alm Raßnig, Austria BGD BASE ML view
31 Adrian Orłowski 25.52  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Karisma Medium view
32 Mariusz Strzelczyk 24.37  PLMichałków pleszewski, Polska CHILI 4 M view
33 Dawid Wysakowicz 22.68  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
34 Mariusz Kozłowski 18.82  MKKrushevo Municipality of Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS view
35 Piotr Bugaj 17.10  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Brak skrzydła view
36 Witold Gilarski 15.78  ESPiedrahita Casas del Puerto, Hiszpania Elan 28 view
37 Adam Kowal 15.59  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS M view
38 Adam Rogowski 15.08  SIVogel Bohinjsko jezero, Słowenia Infinity 3 M view
39 Ralf 13.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
40 Artur Szczerbiak 11.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 view
41 Kasia Zwierzyńska 10.43  CHBagnes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Illusion 24 view
42 Mateusz Jakubowski 8.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
43 Paweł Bielański 8.03  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 2 M view
44 Łukasz Kaczmarek 7.44  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 3 M view
45 Andrzej Koziej 6.64  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
46 Adam Rogowski 6.43  SIVogel Bohinjsko jezero, Słowenia Infinity 3 M view
47 Dawid Olszowy 6.17  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S view
48 Tomasz Muszyński 4.69  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
49 Kasia Zwierzyńska 4.25  CHBagnes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Illusion 24 view
50 HURAK 3.44  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 view
51 Paweł Maczel 1.79  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 view